Military Significant Others and Spouse Support - MilitarySOS.com
Page 1 of 3 123 LastLast
Results 1 to 10 of 21

Thread: FY14 NAVY CHIEF RESULTS!!!!

  1. Feelin' fly like a Cheesestick
    BethM's Avatar
    BethM is offline
    Feelin' fly like a Cheesestick
    Join Date
    Mar 2010
    Location
    Silverdale/Bremerton, WA
    Posts
    9,770
    #1

    FY14 NAVY CHIEF RESULTS!!!!

    Advertisements
    http://goatlocker.org/resources/sele...ard/fy14e7.txt

    In case you have trouble accessing it:

    R XXXXXXZ AUG 13
    FM CNO WASHINGTON DC
    TO NAVADMIN
    INFO CNO WASHINGTON DC//N1//
    UNCLAS //N01421//
    NAVADMIN XXX/13
    MSGID/GENADMIN/CNO WASHINGTON DC/N1/AUG//
    SUBJ/FY-14 ACTIVE-DUTY NAVY E7 SELECTION BOARD RESULTS//
    RMKS/1. Congratulations to the following personnel who have
    been selected for advancement to chief petty officer by the FY-14
    active-duty Navy E7 selection board. Strong competition between
    qualified professionals is one of the strengths of our Navy and your
    selection speaks highly of your abilities.
    2. This NAVADMIN is not authorization for advancement. Specific dates
    of advancement will be published by NETPDTC Pensacola, FL. Personnel
    listed below may be frocked per BUPERSINST 1430.16F if qualified. The
    selection list is in alphabetical order by rate within competitive
    category.
    3. Members are directed to verify their select status via BUPERS
    On-Line. Read each line from left to right, name, and numerical order
    of advancement.

    ABEC - Chief Aviation Boatswains Mate Launching And
    Recovery Equipment
    Balentine Mic 002 Boone Christo 010
    Boykin Adam P 005 Faavi Douglas 013
    Fontes Derick 004 Foster Michae 024
    Gilbert Rober 009 Grande Robert 021
    Harris Edward 022 Henry Connie 023
    Higdon Carl D 008 Hilger Christ 031
    Hunter Willia 027 Lim Channak 012
    Malone Wesley 018 Martinez Luis 014
    Nelwan Villen 025 Nikoloutsos G 015
    Osei Anthony 001 Pavon Jorge E 030
    Poepoe Cassan 028 Reese Justin 016
    Ritchie Chadw 003 Roberts Sean 020
    Rogers John P 026 Scott Michael 006
    Smith Cory Mi 007 Sturdivant Ka 029
    Trogdon Willi 017 Vazquez Felip 011
    Yoes Jesse Ru 019
    ABFC - Chief Aviation Boatswains Mate Fuel Handling
    Aceves Alejan 012 Austin David 010
    Carr Terry Wa 016 Determan Jose 014
    Dixon Jermain 034 Edwards Demea 015
    Fenwick Danie 028 Flores Floran 023
    Foster Michae 036 Hryhorenko Pa 011
    Johnson David 018 Kucharski Grz 017
    Larson Anthon 029 Macias Joseph 007
    Mairena Hamil 031 Matos Joel A 004
    Mckinney Eric 008 Mosqueralinca 032
    Noble Christi 026 Peebles Rober 024
    Ramilo Christ 020 Ramirez Joshu 009
    Roberts Micha 033 Seaman Troy D 005
    Shalifoe Koko 025 Smith Eric Ch 027
    Smith Joseph 006 Thercy Andre 035
    Thomas Nathan 030 Tonge Ezra Mo 013
    Tootoo Daniel 021 Ty Wilbert Lu 003
    Ussery Jamil 022 Wahee Wilfred 002
    White Charles 019 Zamora Edilbe 001
    ABHC - Chief Aviation Boatswains Mate Aircraft
    Handling
    Agaton Romuel 031 Aguirre Richa 035
    Ahart Christo 017 Ammons Shane 037
    Anthony Bradl 069 Baker Shawn G 074
    Bland Shawnpa 065 Bonilla Andre 009
    Campos Henry 045 Camposflores 053
    Castanon Yiss 032 Cinnamon Will 064
    Corvalan Clau 028 Fish Robert B 059
    Flakes Jeraly 015 Fripp Anthony 051
    Garcia Emil G 006 Garrison Lede 021
    Garza Dionici 036 Hendrickson T 078
    Higginbottom 076 Hobson Regina 073
    Huegerich Rol 013 Ings Chanda R 075
    Jenkins Willi 019 Joyles Morden 079
    Leivaperez Ju 020 Lonewolf Elij 034
    Lucas George 002 Lynn Daniel A 041
    Mangona Edwin 044 Martinez Rodn 080
    Matney Travis 016 Mayers Akiel 025
    Mba Rodney Mb 055 Moepalis Joan 027
    Mohrmann Chri 001 Morrow Lloyd 070
    Neverson Mich 081 Nix Maurice D 058
    Noble Elmer 008 Parrish Ryan 024
    Pasik Joshua 047 Pena Anthony 062
    Peraltapolanc 023 Perez Felicia 026
    Posada Philli 029 Ramella Justi 033
    Reese Tyre De 072 Reyes Jonatha 057
    Rodil Minandr 030 Salvador Dieg 060
    Scott Erik Ch 071 Scotto Joseph 066
    Seagrave Jess 004 Sesay Abdul 005
    Shay Christop 083 Shinault Stev 010
    Shoemaker Tob 018 Smith Vandie 039
    Strong Arjuna 056 Suarez Leandr 022
    Surowiec Chri 049 Tan Romer Cer 012
    Temple Stephe 063 Thibodeaux Er 003
    Thurber Joshu 050 Tolbert Andre 046
    Tramiel Alonz 068 Turk Philip D 038
    Valencia Jaim 043 Velasco Jacki 011
    Waldrop Micha 077 Walker Danta 054
    Watts Jarman 048 Wellington Cl 052
    Whitta Chad H 067 Wilkinson Tra 082
    Winchell Eric 061 Wright Roland 007
    Yaseck Christ 042 Young Aaron M 014
    Zavala Joe An 040
    ACC - Chief Air Traffic Controller
    Arcan Kathlee 011 Armstrong Tho 010
    Bailey Sara G 004 Bench Megan R 029
    Bruder Jeffre 018 Dorich Andrew 021
    English Eric 001 Fowler Corey 024
    Garcia David 023 Gravely Eric 016
    Harrison Patr 025 Hassell James 005
    Herren Tisha 002 Hobson Derric 009
    Hoyt Blake Ed 026 Huskinson Ear 020
    Kulas John Je 014 Mccardleblunk 027
    Ollinger Chri 019 Raynor Bradle 022
    Resendez Jaso 015 Sealey Kevin 028
    Sheriff Ahame 003 Simon Joshua 017
    Sobey Nathani 031 Thompson Keit 008
    Tredway Micha 013 Valoven John 030
    Wilcox Marcus 007 Williams Jeva 006
    Wills Jason D 012
    ADC - Chief Aviation Machinists Mate
    Alehegn Zelal 024 Alibangbang E 084
    Anderson Robe 062 Beard James R 038
    Beights Tod H 063 Benitez Jose 046
    Bento Luis Si 081 Betancourt Jo 070
    Blakley Odell 043 Bliven Donald 039
    Brass Charles 097 Brutton Loren 083
    Burns Clinton 056 Butler Michae 086
    Cabahug Vince 037 Caldwell Jose 055
    Caperton Robe 052 Caro Miguel A 094
    Carr Clyde Gr 088 Castillo Osca 006
    Castrence Rob 012 Caverly Warre 087
    Cobb Christop 049 Crist Thomas 035
    Cruz Ramon J 009 Deakins Steve 004
    Deherrera Adr 033 Dickantone Gu 011
    Doyle Adrian 060 Favroth Leroy 095
    Figueroa Ferd 078 Flores Dennis 077
    Fordyce Jason 032 Foster Naqita 085
    Gloyd Sean Pa 066 Grant Dennis 079
    Gross Thomas 076 Gyekye Nana K 020
    Hall William 067 Halog Mark Ve 093
    Harwell Jerem 034 Hinton Dustin 057
    Joseph Brian 013 Journet Marvi 028
    Kinney Jowel 030 Levitov Alexa 069
    Lewis Xavier 080 Lively David 082
    Lovett Gabrie 021 Luciano Omar 074
    Martis Frankl 022 Mendezalvarad 047
    Mendoza Romel 023 Mitchell Jeff 065
    Moise Wilner 053 Molina Jota J 092
    Orencia Emilj 090 Ortiz Daniel 096
    Ortiz Francis 029 Pacquette Rog 016
    Pedronan Dacx 027 Phan Dzung Qu 015
    Prasad Pranes 068 Presley Grego 075
    Ramdeen Anil 054 Ramirez Franc 003
    Rangel Ruben 071 Rentas David 050
    Richardson An 058 Richardson Ra 005
    Robinson Timo 026 Rogers Johnny 007
    Salmons Quent 010 Santiago Nest 025
    Sapida Ben Mi 018 Sapida Jason 014
    Sarmiento Fro 044 Sison Angel R 036
    Smith George 061 Spain Craig L 008
    Stankey Josep 089 Strobel Chris 064
    Terzo Massimi 017 Toolsieram Ni 073
    Torresguevara 051 Truax Michael 048
    Tuazon Ashley 072 Tucker Brian 041
    Valentin Ramo 059 Villanuevaard 040
    Voellm Michae 002 Welsh Robert 045
    Whedon Nathan 091 Wilhelm Steve 042
    Williams Regi 001 Williamson An 031
    Yang Lee 019
    AEC - Chief Aviation Electricians Mate
    Alaniz Jason 021 Altig Carlos 045
    Anderson Chri 012 Andrews Micha 010
    Austin Shawn 049 Barnhart Jame 008
    Bergman James 006 Booth Quincy 065
    Burford Edwar 054 Burja Joseph 014
    Burke Stephen 005 Burrows Cory 037
    Callender Von 011 Carpenter Chr P 038
    Coates Edward 018 Collinson Ric 009
    Cooper George 003 Corier Michae 055
    Deer Clifton 002 Devault Allen 026
    Dickey Jeremy 063 Dubose Samuel 031
    Gaal Kenneth 064 Garrett James 061
    Garske Willia 067 Gartner Jason 020
    Gonzalez Jose 040 Griffeth Rand 042
    Hagstrom Joel 033 Hegrat Brian 060
    Henry Stephen 051 Hoskins Arthu 029
    Jernigan Jose 057 Jones Kyra Le 036
    Kirk Ryan And 027 Konitzer Jaso 025
    Krajewski Jos 004 Lewis Michael 028
    Leyderman Dav 046 Lumsden Joey 044
    Maloy Shaun M 039 Maltbie Amand 035
    Mendoza Jesus 056 Messer Karl E 047
    Miller Samual 043 Myers Gregory 062
    Norris Jason 024 Owen Kevin Ma 032
    Padilla Rober 041 Panganiban Ra 016
    Pannell Micha 030 Peddycord War 017
    Porter Christ 019 Pradia Joseph 048
    Rambert Chris 050 Ramo Geno Sha 015
    Risser Matthe 007 Russell Alied 059
    Schwatka Char 022 Sebastian Mic 034
    Shaw Matthew 052 Stoneham Dani 013
    Valentine Joh 023 Walker Kennet 066
    Wilds Ronald 053
    AGC - Chief Aerographers Mate
    Allen Amy Nic 021 Becerra Josep 018
    Belt Scott Do 002 Bishop Kennet 017
    Bracken Jason 022 Chavezsantiag 004
    Conklin Micha 020 Cross Christo 001
    Demauro Micha 010 Druiett Jerem 013
    Georger Brian 015 Glass Raymond 006
    Ho Minh Khai 003 Jackson Joshu 009
    King Christie 005 Mccoy Lisa Ve 008
    Mcmahan Rocky 014 Price Jason L 007
    Seaney Joel D 016 Webster Horac 019
    Williams Ebon 011 Zimmerli Dani 012
    AMC - Chief Aviation Structural Mechanic
    Avila Shannon 068 Baker Michael 057
    Barger Jared 035 Barry Michael 010
    Bassett Sean 019 Beach Ryan Mi 060
    Becca Kevin O 052 Brown Joseph 018
    Bue Daniel Jo 012 Calderon John 067
    Camargo Rodri 026 Carabeo Ronal 003
    Chaney Casey 004 Clairmont Tho 043
    Clark Jason R 069 Cosat Christo 055
    Cruce Richard 001 Custodio Rafa 053
    Danforth Gera 051 Degrande Step 016
    Dejesus Noel 009 Dodger Justin 014
    Domholdt Jame 061 Figel Suzanne 022
    Gifford Steve 020 Girouard Rona 005
    Green Kristal 029 Harp Cameron 046
    Hing Lloyd Le 030 Hopkins Danie 080
    Huddleston Ma 047 Hunt John Ron 082
    Johnson Latha 027 Jones Anthony 072
    Kapkanov Dmit 028 Kinder Aaron 041
    Krahn Eric Le 050 Lach Justin D 076
    Lakshin Norma 049 Leidigh Willi 044
    Liburd Thavy 083 Ligsay Chris 086
    Lim Landon Em 085 Lind Stephen 066
    Lizotte Josep 011 Logan Timothy 077
    Lons Russell 031 Lopez Jason M 056
    Mahrenholz Wa 033 Maloney Willi 017
    Marsh Lewis D 059 Marsicola Dar 042
    Massey Freder 015 Matheny Jeffr 089
    Mayorgacantil 063 Medina Benjo 036
    Meredith Trav 073 Minoglio Ange 091
    Monzonperez A 070 Mount Ryan La 087
    Munro Jesse D 065 Nash Jacob Ed 054
    Navarro Ramon 081 Nelson Peter 002
    Nguyen Chanh 034 Nunez Juan Co 048
    Obryne Patric 084 Orozco Romel 032
    Oterolozano G 008 Parker James 037
    Pierre Louis 023 Rainey Joshua 062
    Rice Christop 006 Rolon Juvenal 025
    Roof Ryan Dea 071 Rosebush Mich 038
    Rue Billy Ray 007 Sanchez Irwin 088
    Sherard Shawn 064 Simpson Timot 039
    Smith Ronny L 074 Spivey Brando 078
    Stalnaker The 021 Thibodeau Ste 040
    Vanhorn Loren 045 Villamor Alfr 075
    Widner Nathan 090 Williams Trav 058
    Yellowhair Tr 024 Yoo Byung K 079
    Zimmerman Cli 013
    AMEC - Chief Aviation Structural Mechanic
    (Safety Equipment)
    Acampora Jose 005 Anderson Rodn 002
    Blevins Micha 024 Dauphin Marvi 007
    Defrance Chri 010 Freeman Craig 017
    Friesz Curtis 018 Gumm George A 012
    Hamley Christ 026 Holzmeister M 020
    Lemmel Rawley 025 Lilley Ronald 009
    Marshall Mark 021 Mott Jeremy D 029
    Nunez Renzo 006 Oram Scott Da 027
    Pacleb Joel Q 023 Pelz Christia 022
    Powell Damon 028 Powell Garret 004
    Rachwalski Je 015 Reiley Jonath 014
    Rummel Mark E 016 Salus Richard 019
    Spencer Adam 031 Thurgood Matt 008
    Villalobos Da 030 Weber Jacob J 001
    Winters Antho 013 Winters Brian 003
    Wittig Chad L 011
    AOC - Chief Aviation Ordnanceman
    Almond Christ 070 Ambers Melind 008
    Austring Josh 098 Barcus John T 083
    Benesch Tiffa 087 Bergeman Mich 072
    Bermea Eliaza 084 Berry Clyde A 028
    Blackmon Marl 077 Boop Justin E 042
    Brown Micheal 094 Brown Xavier 017
    Buchanan Twyi 105 Buckland Anth 108
    Buel Cary Ben 092 Callen Benjam 014
    Campbell Shaw 010 Charles Milla 073
    Christian Dar 001 Colby Laura A 034
    Cole Robert C 031 Collier Renal 103
    Collins Shane 027 Compton Charl 068
    Comrie Michae 081 Comstock Jeff 104
    Correll Noah 039 Coscia Daniel 090
    Cross Jeffrey 023 Dobbins Josep 035
    Dow Peter Kev 003 Dowell Donnie 061
    Downie Justin 074 Farris John E 078
    Fawson Ronald 101 Fears Lacresh 029
    Federico Jose 063 Fields Quenti 004
    Fitzpatrick J 015 Franklin Greg 093
    Garcia Franci 106 Gardiner Lero 109
    Gee Adam Dalt 065 Geneux Michae 086
    Gentry Mauric 088 Gibree Raymon 071
    Gipson Santee 006 Gonzalez Hect 033
    Goodenough Pa 038 Greene Joshua 102
    Guillem Giova 011 Hedtke Scott 013
    Hernandez Jon 066 Hixson Timoth 064
    Howell Robert 030 Ingram Nichol 024
    James Warren 079 Jimenez Luis 049
    Jones Braden 107 Lambert John 012
    Ledesma Johnn 044 Lewis Wilbur 057
    Liverpool Rud 060 Lucy Quindoly 075
    Luster Steve 067 Lyons Curt Pa 096
    Madison Decar 089 Maldonado Ped 025
    Marquez Frede 036 Mcbride Matth 080
    Mccracken Cha 037 Mcgowanturner 032
    Mcgranahan Ju 005 Mirarchi Kath 002
    Mock Michael 020 Moore Malcolm 022
    Moreno Jorge 076 Noviski Micha 018
    Obrien Cindy 091 Oden Joel Mic 021
    Pampaloni Joh 085 Parks Terrenc 040
    Perez Audys D 099 Plunkett Bobb 095
    Porter Anthon 069 Potter Charle 045
    Priest Michae 043 Ransey Jamie 054
    Robinson Arvi 097 Rodgers Migon 050
    Rodriguez Ces 058 Roupp Timothy 055
    Sanchez Ciren 048 Santo Simeon 046
    Scott Raymond 082 Shell Maximil 019
    Sinclair Mary 052 Smith Adam Ti 047
    Spencer James 007 Stadel Barret 062
    Thomas Chad K 056 Torrespagan H 041
    Trejo Miguel 026 Vera Oscar Ra 009
    Warthen Besme 016 Washa Michael 100
    Washington An 053 Whalen Anthon 059
    Zazueta Mario 051
    ASC - Chief Aviation Support Equipment Technician
    Alindada Jims 014 Barney Muhamm 020
    Burrows Jason 002 Camangian Roy 011
    Carmona Vince 024 Chiori Michel 003
    Contreras Jua 005 Cook Edward A 026
    Deguzman Marl 022 Escolano Carm 028
    Gaudgaud Ange 008 Ghacham Jamil 015
    Gooden Frankl 004 Hansen Donald 009
    Hawkes Ronny 025 Hodgsonhernan 012
    Ibanez Hasman 029 Lundy Randall 023
    Manangan Henn 007 Mendoza Vince 021
    Pahati Joel M 013 Phillips Sera 031
    Rivo Nelsonal 010 Sanchezescala 016
    Shumaker Robe 027 Stonge Nichol 001
    Tash Raymond 006 Tence Reyjena 017
    Valverdeherna 018 Vela Paul Osc 030
    Young Arlene 019
    ATIC - Chief Aviation Electronics Technician
    (Intermediate Maintenance)
    Brooks David 026 Cooper Jason 006
    Fain Dennis L 010 Garza Judith 008
    Gerbert Micha 018 Gustin Nichol 012
    Hartenstine C 003 Hicks Jason M 023
    James Andrew 025 Kelly Raymond 015
    Knoch Steven 020 Kramer Justin 007
    Letendre Robe 029 Link Cristie 027
    Meza Carlos G 017 Moore Tracy R 013
    Mosley Nina M 014 Olivieritorre 011
    Phung Cuong H 024 Riveradavid J 001
    Rolfe Frank A 004 Saunders John 022
    Silkworth Joy 021 Smith Richard 005
    Terrell Adam 009 Tisdall Matth 016
    Vollertsen Za 028 Wescott Alain 002
    Young Robert 019
    ATOC - Chief Aviation Electronics Technician
    (Organizational Maintenance)
    Antweiler Wil 034 Brinckman Chr 018
    Buchanan Jame 032 Camposano Son 029
    Canapi Franci 019 Carver Nichol 035
    Cherry Michae 009 Cragin Kevin 033
    Crawford Will 007 Decker James 023
    Drake Wilbert 017 Engleman Timo 026
    Flores Crysti 010 Gaines Jesse 036
    Gladding Adam 030 Goodman Coy A 016
    Hill Todd Kir 027 Hinton Jonath 011
    Holliday Davi 002 Keck Daniel L 040
    Killian Kirk 028 Kling Joseph 021
    Kopitke Jacin 025 Kuykendall Jo 012
    Lawhon James 020 Maresca Antho 038
    Mendoza Ronni 031 Mercier Eric 042
    Nikolic Adam 024 Parks Marshal 039
    Parshley Jaso 006 Pendleton Bra 041
    Pereyra Carlo 005 Pike Zebulon 004
    Rensing Barry 008 Riley Dusty E 015
    Rupprecht Lan 014 Santiago Jose 013
    Seigler Micha 003 Staszak Richa 022
    Wallin Stewar 037 Whittaker Rod 043
    Whitten Steph 045 Willer Jared 044
    Wilson Jeffre 001
    AWFC - Chief Naval Aircrewmen Mechanical
    Bauerle Willi 002 Chmielewski L 001
    Ferraro Jason 007 Harlan Stephe 004
    Hunter Caleb 006 Khaler Brian 009
    Musto Kyle Ja 005 Shattuck Brad 003
    Warner Steven 008
    AWOC - Chief Naval Aircrewmen Operator
    Cunningham Gr 005 Degeorge Bern 001
    Hooks Grant R 006 Katz Nicholas 004
    Laga Donald J 002 Schlais Josep 003
    AWRC - Chief Naval Aircrewmen Tactical-Helicopter
    Chavers Phill 007 Felder James 008
    Goodwin Wesle 003 Haydu James M 004
    Martin Michae 002 Oconnell Eric 005
    Russell Willi 009 Terrel Shane 001
    AWSC - Chief Naval Aircrewmen Helicopter
    Beltramo Josh 002 Blackman Deri 028
    Blunt Daniel 017 Cox Joe Renfr 012
    Duriga David 003 Eustaquio Sha 019
    Freeland Kevi 020 Freer Phillip 025
    Gensler Matth 014 Gracia Angel 024
    Grieco Dennis 016 Hagar Aaron A 027
    Hast Bryan Wi 022 Horton Brando 030
    Husband Josh 001 Keller Bradle 010
    King Eddie Et 013 Lebron Jose M 023
    Maki Jeffrey 026 Mccartney Rya 015
    Mcdonel Evin 005 Nelson Jeremi 006
    Onion Jeffrey 018 Patton Christ 021
    Petersen Bria 008 Pulk Jason Ro 004
    Rose Clint Al 007 Ross Kevin Ro 011
    Vanderlinde B 009 Woodward Jame 029
    AWVC - Chief Naval Aircrewmen Avionics
    Birchett Jame 003 Bruce Kasey D 012
    Bruno Ryan Tr 008 Everett James 011
    Freeman Natha 005 Hoerl Michael 004
    Kaley Christo 009 Karas Michael 006
    Navarropereir 014 Peters Martin 007
    Schuerch Davi 001 Segreti Josep 010
    South Michael 002 Stevenson Cor 013
    AZC - Chief Aviation Maintenance Administrationman
    Alvarado Isai 014 Anderson Avan 018
    Ashley Lonesh 043 Avant Anquine 034
    Beeson Don Er 044 Bousman Carri 051
    Brown Krystal 057 Brown Shawn T 012
    Buford Marily 049 Burch Wannise 027
    Carmona Myran 019 Carter Luther 046
    Chadwick Beve 007 Cyphers Edwin 026
    Dawkins Leatr 002 Duncan Christine 010
    Edano Glenn E 003 Ferguson Mari 016
    Gaines Brando 041 Garin Michael 032
    Giles Samuel 037 Golan Jonatha 030
    Green Sharnel 008 Griffin Rober 038
    Harland Nyree 011 Henton Elijah 022
    Hightower Kei 055 Hodges Michae 039
    Houghton Keit 040 Hull Donald A 020
    Jennings Nanc 015 Kibodeaux Dan 023
    Kovach Nathan 052 Mack Crystal 059
    Murrell Trone 029 Nevarez Bjorn 025
    Norwood Micha 004 Overton Marce 056
    Perez John Pe 042 Peters Gary W 047
    Primus Robert 013 Pyle Francisc 054
    Ranson Andrew 024 Reyes Leroy 005
    Rivera Ricard 006 Riveraflores 053
    Rothwell Rhod 036 Samules Antho 031
    Sandoval Mark 058 Shaw Bridgett 017
    Smith Tanya M 033 Smith Timothy 048
    Staples Maris 045 Stump Brian C 028
    Thomas Quenti 021 Watanabe Don 035
    Woods Darain 050 Wright Felici 009
    Zayas Jose En 001
    BMC - Chief Boatswains Mate
    Ablett Michae 047 Acostaacevedo 037
    Alexander Ger 025 Amezcua Fukut 016
    Anthony Rual 088 Armstrong Joh 121
    Arroyopaulin 057 Bailey Deon S 046
    Ballay Jason 022 Beaman Angela 076
    Beckelheimer 096 Bellows Jonat 040
    Billingsley J 106 Black Brenda 015
    Bonin Brandon 095 Boosalis Chri 045
    Brillant Hern 070 Broadnax Core 004
    Brown Charles 083 Brown Radclif 054
    Brown Rio Del 001 Bucher Christ 075
    Burgart Chris 007 Carney Brando 115
    Carter Willie 058 Chavarria Osc 033
    Cobbs Talib A 089 Corlette Greg 120
    Cozza Jeremy 103 Curry Jessica 107
    Daggett Charl 072 Deng Anjian 113
    Devers James 034 Didier Bob Lo 080
    Douglas Shane 114 Enriquez Aria 061
    Espitia Micha 063 Fangon Dundee 026
    Fisher David 071 Flores Pedro 043
    Flores Romulo 021 Foster Richar 053
    Gabriel Delan 011 Gagnon Philip 090
    Garcia Diana 060 Giribaldifons 064
    Glover George 010 Gray Christop 005
    Hawkins Mark 009 Hawthorne All 002
    Haywood Chris 097 Henline Jared 019
    Hoke Raymond 038 Howton Jonath 082
    Hunt Conrad S 098 Hunt Vole Ott 020
    Ilaccabrera A 078 Jackson Melvi 055
    Jaramillo Leo 077 Jenkins Tarni 100
    Jernigan Audr 104 Jones Bruce D 041
    Kempis May Gi 087 Koirala Bhim 086
    Laderas Ferdi 048 Laing Guiller 066
    Leclaire Jenn 014 Malloy Charle 013
    Manalo Franci 023 Markquart Bra 059
    Marsh Ted Leo 029 Mata Ben 081
    Mecum Erika Y 108 Miller Aaron 117
    Miller Bo Joe 102 Miller Kendri 122
    Mincey Marcus 028 Moore Michael 024
    Morris Jeffer 008 Mullis Timoth 116
    Nelson Matthe 062 Neville Adam 074
    Ocon Eric Chr 084 Pacquing Osca 012
    Padilla Franc 042 Partidavital 101
    Pearson Trici 065 Perez Gustavo 035
    Phillips Walt 018 Pinto Nevada 069
    Price Christo 017 Prosser James 003
    Ricketts Kayo 093 Rochez Julio 036
    Rodriguez Dal 094 Ross Matthew 031
    Sanders Jeffr 111 Shirley Rober 085
    Simpson Eric 073 Smith Teddy A 006
    Spiridonov Dm 051 Stclair Mark 079
    Stewart Ronal 056 Storr Joey Ro 091
    Tamanalevu Je 039 Tapper Marvin 049
    Taylor Gerald 044 Turley Christ 067
    Vega Eduardo 027 Velez Alejand 118
    Villegas Jorg 030 Walker Kyle M 092
    Warthen Patri 032 Wilkins Erik 110
    Williams Edwa 050 Williams Fran 119
    Williams Rash 099 Willie Nkomo 052
    Wilson Melvin 105 Withers John 109
    Young Sumner 068
    BUC - Chief Builder
    Allmer David 017 Amos Albert D 010
    Audie Brandon 025 Brandmeier An 019
    Brewer Gordon 006 Cahoon Brian 023
    Cortez Jason 008 Dacastello Da 002
    Daly Jacquely 020 Delgado Ryan 005
    Fiser Mattias 003 Hunt Troy Mic 007
    Johnson Jason 011 King Dapri Fi 024
    King Joseph M 014 Kline Jamie L 015
    Marrero Grabi 001 May Jason Rob 009
    Mileham Nicho 018 Pace James Ke 022
    Pagan Freddie 004 Peppers Travi 026
    Perryman Reno 012 Rogers Donnel 021
    Spence Sean D 013 Trammell Dani 016
    CEC - Chief Construction Electrician
    Baca Jesse Ch 009 Bond Nathan D 005
    Finch Carlos 002 Guerrier Jean 012
    Hashe Marshal 008 Hinnant Cory 010
    Montag Eric R 003 Nelson Jonath 011
    Nichols Ryan 014 Olivo Victor 006
    Pomorski Greg 013 Redding Jamal 004
    Shaver Daniel 007 Torres Jesus 001
    CMC - Chief Construction Mechanic
    Acosta Antoni 007 Ayala Antonio 002
    Broussard Dar 008 Delgado Benit 005
    Fresquez Simo 003 Martinezavila 004
    Mcclain Crist 009 Peterson Desm 006
    Ramirez Gusta 001 Stinson Kevin 010
    CSC - Chief Culinary Specialist Submarine Qualified
    Ashley Glyn F 016 Briggs Dennis 019
    Cushman Phill 009 Dejesusreyes 014
    Edwards Steph 005 Farrell Kip C 010
    Garrett Terre 008 Gonzales Timo 002
    Gronde David 006 Haag Robert H 018
    Hennecy Jason 015 Johnson Arthu 013
    King Joseph I 012 Martinez Anto 004
    Pinero Daniel 001 Rouse Earnest 011
    Smith Stanley 017 Wells Simon C 003
    Young Luther 007
    CSC - Chief Culinary Specialist
    Alston Tony J 055 Amoako Pearl 027
    Augustin Jace 073 Barnes Dusty 059
    Bongolan Jupi 012 Brooks Dahlia 076
    Brown Charles 039 Brown Kevin M 075
    Browne Wayne 064 Buenaflor Dan 002
    Burton Kersha 035 Cannon Misty 079
    Carter John L 082 Cherry John T 010
    Childers Sher 077 Cole Reshonda 024
    Colter Linda 040 Cox Lorena 014
    Davis Charles 057 Drakos Tiesha 004
    Espiritu Delf 022 Estrada Adria 025
    Farmer Michae 018 Felton Latony 032
    Flores Angeli 051 Flowers Beatr 021
    Franklin Blak 043 Freyberg Kris 052
    Ganaden Crist 011 Gonzalez Eric 054
    Gooch Jason L 033 Ha Chul Woong 009
    Hargress Jama 029 Ideker Derek 013
    Johansen Alda 062 Josshua Nicho 053
    Ledoux Shawn 080 Leysa Richie 048
    Louise Michae 019 Manlogon Lemu 005
    Manzanarez El 069 Marshall Tesh 063
    Mcclendon Ken 016 Mcfarlane Mat 015
    Mcmiller Jero 045 Mcshane Kevin 036
    Minott Giovan 071 Montgomery Co 072
    Muni Michael 026 Nagle James R 030
    Nichols Levi 068 Obana Levy G 038
    Oneil Pamela 003 Pacho Flordel 020
    Puszczalo Mar 042 Ramirez Marku 058
    Richards Garr 034 Robinson Donn 061
    Robles Aneuri 078 Rogers Tonia 060
    Romero Wilfre 050 Rufolo Randal 028
    Salvador Mclo 074 Sampayan Emie 056
    Scott Elizabe 023 Singh Keerat 047
    Steenhard Cor 046 Stephens Telm 041
    Stiles Leonar 001 Sunga Mark An 066
    Thomas Stacey 065 Thomas Stacy 081
    Thomas Xena A 049 Toy Joseph Da 007
    Trinidad Maur 067 Velazco Juliu 037
    Wallace Jesse 044 Watson Sheron 006
    Webb Scott An 031 Whitman Timot 070
    Wilder Robert 017 Wright Jon Ow 008
    CTIC - Chief Cryptologic Technician Interpretive
    (Middle East And North Africa)
    Anthony Willi 007 Colavito Nico 006
    Cupito Christ 001 Lucas Megan M 010
    Midkiff Benja 009 Perdun Justin 008
    Rahman Nazma 002 Sikora Jason 004
    Tuthill Traca 005 Weaver Joshua 003
    CTIC - Chief Cryptologic Technician Interpretive
    (East And Far East Asia)
    Dennison Mich 006 Jennings Davi 002
    Nelson Niles 004 Noble Jason A 003
    Robinson Mark 001 White Bailey 007
    Wilkinson Jay 005
    CTIC - Chief Cryptologic Technician Interpretive
    (Latin And South America)
    Gordon Donna 004 Isales Jose L 003
    Powell Jonath 002 Ruiz Vicente 001
    Soto Virginia 005
    CTIC - Chief Cryptologic Technician Interpretive
    (Eastern Europe)
    Albin Michell 003 Heller Matthe 001
    Justice Adam 004 Lystad Meliss 002
    Magone Cariss 005
    CTMC - Chief Cryptologic Technician Maintenance
    Anderson Anth 005 Barnes Michae 004
    Bennett Steph 009 Brummel Jeffr 014
    Busby Timothy 010 Cruz Annette 001
    Furey John Th 012 Grimes Angela 015
    Jarrell Micha 006 Knehr William 011
    Oneil Rebecca 008 Rickard Jerro 003
    Vahlberg Trav 002 Vetter Robert 007
    Vimpany Richa 013
    CTNC - Chief Cryptologic Technician Networks
    Banks Henry B 004 Barr Patrick 030
    Byrdsell Robe 028 Caflisch Eric 031
    Chiles Stanle 033 Delbo Joseph 009
    Dencklau Shaw 024 Desimone Bran 037
    Diaz Amanda M 036 Dugger Joshua 010
    Earle Ryan Wi 020 Elinkowski Ke 016
    Garcia Eric L 019 Gonzales Anth 044
    Hall Kevin L 043 Harvey Lureat 018
    Hill Derek Da 013 Hutchison Sha 003
    Jones Aimee E 041 Kershaw Charl 022
    Lazarus Randa 026 Lee Shaun Bri 017
    Leitner Rolan 025 Lowman Chase 023
    Mack Chevaugh 014 Manipon Richa 021
    Mccall Michae 029 Mcgowan Chris 007
    Messina Melis 040 Mitchum Jason 002
    Montano Ruben 027 Mumford Willi 042
    Rax Marcella 038 Schroeder Ben 034
    Scileppi Robe 005 Snider Stephe 008
    Stout Cliffor 035 Thomas Venita 006
    Thrush Anthon 011 Traylor Matth 039
    Wegner Shane 032 Wilson Shawn 012
    Ybarra Jason 015
    CTRC - Chief Cryptologic Technician Collection
    Addair Anthon 008 Adkins Daniel 023
    Arnal James M 033 Ayres Jason T 056
    Barr Matthew 001 Bemis Shaun D 034
    Bendick Rober 052 Bussey Ron Le 057
    Chadd Cameron 045 Chaidez Hecto 041
    Christian Rya 006 Clingan Kurt 070
    Coker Kenneth 010 Craig Brady T 059
    Crockett Kevi 013 Davie Joshua 012
    Donelson Lind 044 Dufault Joshu 022
    Epps Reginald 029 Esquivel Cand 069
    Finder Chad W 058 Ford Adam Tre 018
    Gallegos Alex 055 Garcia Miguel 024
    Goble Brian L 042 Hancock Brian 054
    Harrison Jaso 061 Holmes Erik J 067
    Hood Lydia Ad 046 Houston Selen 015
    Humble Willia 071 Joseph Justin 007
    Kalnbach Andr 060 Kinley Scott 003
    Kotula Scott 025 Lawson Luther 037
    Luster Terri 011 Mccarty Steph 038
    Mcconn Jeffre 021 Merrion Krist 040
    Munlyn Wynoka 028 Nedik Jonatha 048
    Nine Christop 016 Obrien Thomas 043
    Pierson Darre 049 Ramirez Loren 009
    Reed Jerome W 032 Riley Michael 005
    Roark Patrick 066 Robinson Char 065
    Roebuck Dkend 035 Rohdy Michell 026
    Rosamond Barr 064 Ryder Hannah 068
    Salters Jamar 053 Shaver James 004
    Smith Joshua 062 Solis Samuel 039
    Stocking Ian 051 Stoessel Edwa 027
    Strauss Matth 020 Tieskoetter D 019
    Tillie Terry 014 Tilton Daniel 047
    Tuttle Shane 063 Ulrich Tiffan 017
    Walter James 002 Wanner Christ 030
    Washington Ga 031 Wende Thomas 050
    White Taylor 036
    CTTC - Chief Cryptologic Technician Technical
    Arras Angela 050 Arroyo Mark D 031
    Bailey David 043 Baldwin Jason 024
    Boyd Keith Wi 026 Brown Paul Ar 039
    Burnash Brynn 034 Burnett Samue 004
    Byassee Roger 053 Craver Derek 041
    Friend Zacher 046 Gadson Katrez 025
    George Danny 008 George Morgan 047
    Gregory Javon 002 Haggitt Donal 006
    Harper Jacob 012 Hess Matthew 036
    Hoth Brandon 022 Johnson Kevin 020
    Johnson Patri 019 Krueger Krist 035
    Lamb Ryan Jam 045 Le Son Quang 014
    Lindsey John 038 Lochowicz Mat 029
    Makray Matthe 007 Mathison Josh 040
    Mckay Derek L 044 Medema Lee Ca 009
    Morin Ramon 023 Mula Matthew 028
    Parker Eugene 049 Polak Jared M 018
    Ralph Roric S 005 Rawls Robert 015
    Richards Will 017 Seymoure Ebon 030
    Sill Sean Ste 016 Stone Eric Le 037
    Thomas Jennif 021 Toliva Everet 027
    Tucker Travis 051 Turpin Quilli 013
    Villalon Fran 003 Ward Brandt M 052
    Waters Jason 048 Waynes Charle 032
    Wenzel Vincen 010 Williams Kenn 001
    Wishaw Daniel 011 Woolston Aman 033
    DCC - Chief Damage Controlman
    Abundo Cyprus 041 Aldridge Raym 088
    Allen Misty L 038 Altamirano Ch 042
    Artis Terranc 068 Bariuad Juliu 043
    Baxter Steven 075 Bayer Alexand 006
    Belli John Si 057 Bjorn Nathan 028
    Black Bryan M 079 Branch Jason 004
    Brink Roger L 016 Camaso Jhoelr 032
    Carlman Matth 083 Carpenter Mat 080
    Clark Kevin L 092 Crews Bryan J 060
    Crusoe Brian 077 Curney Richar 008
    Dang Susan 100 Davis Jonatha 039
    Douglas Theod 089 Duke Tracey J 074
    Duran Rodney 078 Eccles Joshua 030
    Edwards Juliu 095 Ellington Lar 010
    Fisher Sam We 047 Fowler Willie 045
    Fox Diedra Re 018 Friend Charle 020
    Fuqua Marcus 076 Gabon Manuel 013
    Garcia Antoni 061 Gerig Ryan Cu 050
    Gipp Christop 099 Greene Gregor 027
    Gumbs Holeo S 085 Hale Michael 046
    Harry James A 036 Havert Glenn 003
    Head Andrew J 103 Hillberg Todd 044
    Hungerford Br 102 Iribe Israel 082
    Jeffcoat Step 090 Jeffrey Rober 070
    Johnson Jerem 094 Johnson Timot 084
    Juanfollowell 034 Kaczmarczyk A 086
    Kemp Fred Ric 055 Kight Christo 067
    Klettke Jamie 093 Koltak Brando 071
    Kuhlman Justi 056 Ledgerwood Br 031
    Lim Bryce Tho 012 Love Shawn Ed 025
    Maerker Grego 108 Martinear Qua 052
    Mcgowan Brian 051 Mears Dax Eva 091
    Millsarnst Ti 058 Mole Jason Ka 033
    Moralesandrad 022 Morgan Richar 096
    Murphy Michae 073 Oconnor Danie 064
    Orozco David 105 Ortiz Jerrami 097
    Osullivan Jam 007 Perry Felonte 087
    Pizinger Jame 002 Pratt Mitchel 049
    Rayner Mark S 053 Reed Antonio 009
    Regulski Rich 104 Reichle Matth 017
    Rice Zachary 110 Riley Javin N 072
    Rogers James 054 Salazar Edwar 015
    Sansom Arvin 026 Sasen Jered S 109
    Schweikert Mi 001 Sessom Tyrone 035
    Simon Chad Gl 081 Tanner Henry 019
    Tarr Daniel C 021 Taylor Timoth 024
    Thomas Joseph 048 Thomas Todd J 037
    Toivonen Neil 059 Tolman Chad A 065
    Underwood Les 014 Vangelder Joh 063
    Varelacorella 005 Vega Michael 062
    Wade Detra Me 023 Walker Lennie 011
    Webb Nicholas 107 West John Mic 098
    Wilkerson The 069 Williams Davi 101
    Williams Devo 029 Williams Nath 066
    Wilson Kenya 040 Yates Theodor 106
    EAC - Chief Engineering Aid
    Strong Andrew 001
    EMC - Chief Electricians Mate
    Abiva Ernesto 003 Adeniran Aded 095
    Adriano Ryan 100 Aime Odely 064
    Ang Johnny Re 046 Angulo Jomar 039
    Bair Jeb Stua 001 Barron Don Al 044
    Bradley Chadw 073 Cachola Rufin 051
    Cano Joseph F 080 Canoy Jovibso 098
    Cash Jayjay K 011 Castell Mauri 022
    Cazareslugo J 047 Clarke Marvin 005
    Colon Jose An 062 Conant Jeremy 074
    Cordero Marth 090 Corpuz Adrian 015
    Dacuba Romy R 031 Davidson Step 060
    Denne Gerard 106 Denton Dave 023
    Doyle Joshua 089 Elago Marc An 016
    Figueroaguzma 002 Fine Gerald E 103
    Gaines Cliffo 097 Gonzales Jerr 034
    Gonzalez Omar 008 Griffin Edwar 076
    Hansen Michae 061 Haywood Antho 030
    Hecker Kevin 050 Herring Nicho 077
    Holcombe Greg 035 Hollis Eli Wi 102
    Homsher Raymo 055 Howell Leon D 084
    Huynh Thanh T 020 James Christo 026
    Jaramillotumb 037 Javier Stephe 045
    Jemmott Pedro 101 Johnson Frank 025
    Jones Marcus 032 Jones Matthew 049
    Kelly Geno Ge 065 Kien Rithea 054
    Lagazon Raymo 004 Landers Micha 042
    Lau Xiaolin 056 Le Hieu Van 088
    Leggett Calvi 058 Lim Engelbert 009
    Lorenzo Benja 028 Maigue Jeffer 091
    Marion James 043 Marsh Robert 014
    Matos Dawin 038 Mendozaesquiv 063
    Montgomery Ja 048 Moore Steven 012
    Morales Cathe 104 Morillo Nahem 013
    Nabutete Samu 033 Nazelrod Jaso 024
    Newton David 007 Ng Kimlun 093
    Oke Rotimi Wi 018 Olivero Kevin 017
    Ortiz Hector 105 Parris Suzie 066
    Perez Hector 052 Peterson John 072
    Petre William 006 Plantinos Dex 021
    Prosinski Edw 092 Protasio John 059
    Ramos Gerardo 085 Ridley Cedric 069
    Roberts Paul 094 Ruizgamboa Vi 053
    Sal Abdul 079 Sataua Mathew 075
    Sell Dennis L 068 Smalls Vincen 027
    Spicer Mario 087 Stagg Earl III 082
    Stephenson Dw 010 Strupp Vinn A 070
    Susmerano Hen 078 Tessema Eyosi 067
    Totten Theodo 081 Turner Cliffo 029
    Urrea Daryle 057 Vance James E 071
    Vankleeck Tim 041 Vann Samnang 036
    Villanueva Fl 040 Washington To 083
    Weay Garneo S 086 Whidbee Kevin 096
    Wright Christ 099 Yi Song Hyon 019
    EMNC - Chief Electricians Mate Nuclear (Submarine)
    Alampi Philli 009 Belk Louie La 011
    Brooks Cody R 004 Castillo Kevi 005
    Dannug Neilro 024 Fisher Christ 021
    Fritsch Alexa 014 Green Robert 010
    Gumpert Rober 003 Hannick James 008
    Heine Phillip 026 Jacks Jason S 012
    Kagarise Dani 001 Keeling Danie 015
    Macfarlane Jo 006 Machin Philip 025
    Martin John F 007 Melrose Sean 027
    Olson Kevin D 013 Percich Brett 020
    Rhodes Timoth 023 Rooney Kevin 022
    Sheridan Shan 016 Sommer Craig 002
    Toole Nathani 017 Vezina Anthon 018
    Widgeon Earne 019
    EMNC - Chief Electricians Mate Nuclear (Surface)
    Abrams Benjam 016 Bolden Ronnie 010
    Bolyard Krist 002 Clark Jerold 013
    Crider Ethan 004 Farrar S Hunt 018
    Floding Zacha 022 Galentine Rya 020
    Garabis Jose 014 Hill Timmy Le 008
    Kaufman Micha 011 Laflair Nancy 025
    Larison Tony 019 Larsen Kurt L 005
    Larson Talon 021 Lavasseur Jar 015
    Mcclure Josep 001 Petras Timoth 017
    Rosado Jeffre 012 Santos Timoth 007
    Smith Martini 009 Smith William 003
    Valentino Ant 023
    ENC - Chief Engineman
    Affram Samuel 040 Anderson Stev 070
    Barnes Willie 042 Beck Timothy 047
    Blackford Owe 002 Boone Robert 043
    Bright John E 030 Bryant Alfred 017
    Caguioa Grant 076 Camarse Micha 079
    Carbonellliza 038 Carter Robert 033
    Castillo Juan 067 Charles Shawn 003
    Clark Cody Ja 041 Coleman Joshu 036
    Conrad Jessad 061 Cook James Ma 069
    Davenport Zac 001 Davis Carleto 072
    Delacruz Jose 049 Dize Jason Sc 057
    Douangdara Ke 045 Farmer Daniel 009
    Fraijo Andrew 075 Giddens Ryan 058
    Godwin Steven 037 Greenwood Roy 080
    Groves Robert 024 Hernandez Jos 006
    Hicks Brian R 008 John Clarence 022
    Kaminski Cary 021 Keagle Willia 053
    Kelly Tyrone 054 King Shelby R 081
    Koulavongsa B 023 Lamb Michael 034
    Latham Jeremy 044 Laurente Jerr 056
    Lohr David Wi 004 Magana David 059
    Maxedon Bryan 010 Mertes Jeramy 016
    Miller Michae 013 Mills William 046
    Morrow Nathan 065 Morton Blake 078
    Murphy Shaun 064 Murray Floyd 060
    Mustain Jason 063 Nall Steven P 015
    Nance Ryan Ca 018 Navarro Jose 073
    Osterhout Tod 050 Paje Bernard 026
    Pena Lino 029 Phillips Jord 074
    Pouesi Iosela 077 Pruden Jonath 032
    Rhyans Claren 039 Rodriguez Fra 048
    Romero Richar 011 Sanchez Andre 071
    Schmidtzinsky 007 Seltzer Erick 020
    Shinault Matt 051 Smith Anthony 068
    Soliz Eusebio 052 Solsbery Bobb 019
    Spore Matthew 031 Stanley Antho 012
    Swift Bret Ol 055 Tamzamu Teren 035
    Terrellwalker 027 Toler Justin 066
    Usita Ricardo 005 Varela Emilio 062
    Vickerstaff L 025 Webb Alefia K 014
    EOC - Chief Equipment Operator
    Bishop Ronald 011 Brooks Christ 007
    Caraballo Wil 006 Cobbel David 010
    Fletcher Bret 001 Gerow John Pa 003
    Hamlin Michae 017 Henderson Chr 004
    Johnson Vande 005 Moretti Micha 015
    Murphy Jose G 008 Paro Aaron Ke 002
    Perez Mario V 014 Roy Jason Mic 013
    Vicory Christ 016 Vitug Jonatha 009
    Wood Lee John 012
    EODC - Chief Explosive Ordnance Disposal Technician
    Beal Christin 002 Blankenship R 058
    Boos Christop 052 Bostic Samuel 062
    Brady Christo 037 Brecunier Jus 059
    Carraco Willi 039 Chime Christo 017
    Christy Joshu 051 Cooper James 054
    Delgadillo Gi 014 Grant Alexand 022
    Green Joseph 033 Hebert James 009
    Hensen Thomas 036 Hilbert James 013
    Jack Archie J 063 Jacobsen Earl 008
    Jones Kyle Ro 064 Kaye Alexande 031
    Kleiner Dento 055 Klovas Kalven 067
    Krueger Jared 007 Lacourse Jose 053
    Langdon Thoma 028 Lehtinen Andr 061
    Lewis Arthur 046 Lewis Justin 060
    Luder Ryan Do 020 Ludwig Matthe 011
    Lyman Maikara 035 Mantle Jon T 010
    Marco Jeremey 040 Medema Patric 066
    Medina Eddie 048 Miller Jacob 057
    Miller Joseph 030 Mohr Kevin Jo 042
    Morris Michae 019 Mudloff Dillo 041
    Oneil Michael 026 Pearson Ryan 024
    Rivers Steven 056 Rother Bryan 032
    Ruzic Justin 018 Sarrazin Mich 043
    Shearman Jaco 005 Sheffield Bri 029
    Silva Epifani 006 Sinner Alan J 021
    Stacy Kenton 034 Stevenson Jos 038
    Swanson Jeffr 045 Swearingen Mi 049
    Szot Michael 012 Taylor Philip 003
    Thibeault Ric 004 Trapp Jacob D 015
    Waller Ryan M 025 Walliser Sylv 016
    Watt Edward C 023 Wiggins Roy E 027
    Williams Jere 047 Wright Steven 065
    Young William 050
    ETC - Chief Electronics Technician
    Alexander Ced 119 Altman Beau T 079
    Barton Shane 062 Behimino Jerr 042
    Bergman John 032 Berry Chad Mi 120
    Binuya Edgar 027 Blackwell Jos 020
    Borschel Scot 061 Bosarge Marti 024
    Bowles Timoth 076 Brandenburg A 019
    Burrhus Lacy 029 Camarillo Abe 060
    Campbell Roy 037 Catherwood Ow 133
    Ceballos Gera 047 Clarke Christ 026
    Cluck Charles 092 Corbin David 009
    Corris James 030 Costello Ray 069
    Couch David A 028 Courser Matth 063
    Custodio Mich 065 Davis James B 116
    Dempsey Joshu 130 Denker Carl E 095
    Doten Chad Al 097 Dunn Hall Tys 034
    Edwards Andre 052 Edwards James 053
    Eline Alfred 021 Farris Dustin 045
    Fawcett Dougl 094 Ferrari Brian 001
    Findlay Jerem 031 Flores Carlos 036
    Franklin Neil 075 Freeman Logan 128
    Fruehauf Jaco 123 Giddings Char 044
    Gilboy Kurt C 068 Girard Jason 089
    Groom John We 078 Grove Charles 018
    Gulbranson Sc 115 Hanson Kyle L 010
    Harris Brian 099 Hastings Davi 059
    Hatem Christo 080 Haupt Adam Mi 091
    Heckelsberg J 088 Hedge Kevin G 071
    Henry Aaron A 129 Henry Blake T 098
    Hernandez And 005 Herring Josep 084
    Hews Adam Jos 014 Hicks William 073
    Hollkamp Bria 125 Holman Ann Et 087
    Hornilla Vict 131 Howard Chad A 107
    Huffer Russel 085 Hunsucker Rob 003
    Jones Kevin D 093 Kaski Chad Er 041
    Kellogg John 006 Kelly Michael 126
    Koenig Jeffre 134 Lapitan Jerem 086
    Lewis Michael 105 Linzmeyer Tra 100
    Loros Andrew 004 Lovell Ronald 046
    Mainhart Jona 050 Marshall Will 055
    Martinez Jose 106 Martinmccrear 038
    Marvinedwards 066 Mazo Richard 102
    Mcclure Jason 101 Mcdonald Devi 137
    Mclaurin Gary 121 Mcnally Brian 117
    Mcsorley Raym 017 Meade Cory Al 132
    Miller Philip 040 Miller Vaughn 058
    Moody Glen Pe 108 Moore Jarron 135
    Morgan Joshua 064 Morgan Malach 002
    Moyer Jason P 007 Myers Nicole 083
    Myrie Leroy E 096 Neville Micha 056
    Payne Richie 077 Pendleton Tim 025
    Peterson Kara 022 Prewitt Jesse 124
    Pryce Dameon 043 Pursley Rober 035
    Rambaran Ravi 039 Richley Micha 016
    Riley James O 048 Rodriguez Sam 023
    Rohde Anjanet 114 Roth Danny Wa 008
    Rowland Thoma 013 Scott Christo 081
    Scroggy Adam 109 Sexton Adam M 110
    Shaw Scott Da 103 Shepard Rober 122
    Sherman Micha 136 Shreves Crist 067
    Stanley Jerem 015 Stewart Jason 113
    Stock Benjami 011 Strickland Ty 118
    Suniga Richar 127 Thompson Jaso 104
    Thompson Shea 111 Turner Scott 051
    Tutler Eugene 054 Vervynckt Kur 049
    Warren James 033 Weakland Just 074
    Weaver Joshua 012 Webb James Co 057
    White Maurice 082 Whiteside Sha 070
    Williams Jame 112 Winebrenner J 072
    Yeomans David 090
    ETNC - Chief Electronics Technician Nuclear
    (Submarine)
    Barbee Jeffre 001 Berthoud Kevi 031
    Bettazza Bren 022 Bosarge Rober 009
    Brown Vincent 029 Bunda Robert 008
    Coleman Timot 012 Friedrich Tho 024
    Gimer Geoffre 025 Hallbauer Mat 014
    Hornsby Zane 018 Kornmann Josh 030
    Lambert Johna 019 Lombard Lawre 010
    Mahon Christo 023 Martin Jereme 017
    Maurice Micha 027 Mcintyre Jose 005
    Mcrae Frederi 034 Morse Kevin N 020
    Reed Robert L 007 Saenz Salvado 011
    Sanda Bryan P 003 Siebert Antho 021
    Smith Jonatha 016 Soto Roberto 032
    Stork John He 026 Thresher Karr 013
    Vastine Antho 002 Walsh Ian Mic 015
    Wilt Jeremy L 006 Wisniewski Jo 033
    Wright David 004 Zehrung Danie 028
    ETNC - Chief Electronics Technician Nuclear (Surface)
    Broadwick Sea 015 Custer Robert 009
    Drahos Dennis 019 Geiger Matthe 011
    Geske Gregory 007 Hiykel Joseph 020
    Hoch Adam Nei 021 Lowman Jason 006
    Luchtman Chad 016 Martin Steven 003
    Oneal Ryan Ju 004 Saab Jason Mo 001
    Smith Doncarl 002 Souza Anthony 008
    Stevens Brand 013 Tinnerman Tho 012
    Waggle Christ 010 Walbert John 014
    Wetzler Jon J 018 Whiteowl Jeff 005
    Zimmerman Jos 017
    ETRC - Chief Electronics Technician Submarine
    (Communications)
    Acevedo Jaime 010 Berry Christo 017
    Blackburn Ste 013 Borges Steven 019
    Braziel Vance 026 Combs Jason F 028
    Crumpton Dann 015 Easley Chad E 018
    Fenley Jason 005 Gilliland Wil 007
    Goodwin Ronal 002 Hoag Jason Do 016
    Kroon Micky E 001 Nasadoski Ste 008
    Phelps Charle 011 Rice Chad Jos 004
    Singer Elisha 021 Staples Shawn 020
    Tucker Patric 027 Voshell James 012
    Whitaker Erik 014 Whitehead Ivo 003
    Whitfield Reg 025 Wietlisbach D 022
    Winters Steve 024 Wolf Adam Lee 006
    ETVC - Chief Electronics Technician Submarine
    (Navigation)
    Angelozzi Bri 038 Bangura Osman 041
    Bates Nicky O 033 Birt Michael 025
    Bohnsack Andr 031 Buckley Dexte 034
    Collins Rober 010 Day Christoph 035
    Deroos James 001 Dickinson Dua 012
    Doran Anthony 007 Dudys Jonatha 024
    Ebanks Nathan 016 Evans Leonard 027
    Francis Jonat 008 Galindo Migue 009
    Hinojos Randy 026 Hunter Jeffre 042
    Jensen Joshua 036 Johnson Steph 020
    Jones Alexand 028 Kaiser Hans F 019
    Kennar Lavanc 021 Lawson Christ 040
    Lebron Edward 004 Lozano Jorge 022
    Mason Richard 013 Medina Bryan 014
    Mueggenberg A 032 Murphy Bradle 029
    Newvine Brian 002 Owens Jonatha 039
    Perrin John W 023 Perry Steven 005
    Potter Kirk D 030 Pruitt Michae 037
    Rickert Jason 011 Sanford Willi 044
    Varnadore Wil 006 Wertheim Kerr 017
    Williams Mich 015 Williamson Za 018
    Winter Stefan 043 Zampardo Anth 003
    FCC - Chief Fire Controlman Non-Aegis
    Additon Rober 058 Allen Leland 003
    Alvarez Danie 031 Andrisek Will 072
    Arant Jason P 018 Balagtas Flor 049
    Beavers Felic 024 Beck Maria Co 055
    Becker Jacob 040 Binnert Richa 051
    Blanco Christ 083 Bosworth Greg 036
    Boyajian Eric 081 Butler Timoth 050
    Carr Christop 068 Chalmers Chri 028
    Chamberlain R 020 Chandler Matt 065
    Chandler Mich 029 Chrimes John 057
    Coreasportill 084 Cruz Carlos J 046
    Davis Elanthe 002 Erickson Dani 052
    Fairbanks Den 037 Fikes Samuel 054
    Fruchey Brian 048 Goehner Danie 007
    Gorgoni Jarre 067 Grisolia Vale 087
    Haas Jeffery 027 Hayase Sheri 073
    Herrig Randal 019 Hunt Jonathan 023
    Johnson Paul 075 Kezala Yusuf 026
    Kilmer Jeremi 016 Koch Cody Jay 030
    Kraft Nathan 056 Little Curtis 044
    Lonsberry Bry 022 Lundquist Kev 006
    Macwhinnie Se 017 Mcgee Joshua 004
    Mcguffin Thom 078 Messing Remin 070
    Midkiff Andre 063 Miller Kristo 086
    Minter Richar 043 Montjoy Franc 076
    Moore Sarah V 077 Mueller Brian 035
    Neely Leonard 071 Negron Jose L 053
    Nogueira Jeff 062 Nydegger Dani 045
    Ollerton Don 025 Patricio Ryan 082
    Phillips Paul 061 Prain Mark Be 034
    Richardson Ad 042 Riggs Nichola 032
    Rodriguezhard 064 Ryall Lawrenc 074
    Schmidt Chad 039 Schmidt Natha 069
    Seymore David 066 Shelters Mich 080
    Simpson Keith 010 Spiller Jimmy 047
    Sprik Christo 001 Steenrod Chri 041
    Sutherland Ch 012 Taylor Britto 059
    Tillman Joshu 013 Tolar Adam Cl 079
    Tynes Mark Sa 005 Valenzuela Da 009
    Vieira David 021 Washington La 038
    Watts Daniel 008 Welch Marcus 015
    Williams Cody 085 Witthoeft Dus 060
    Wright Rusty 014 Wright Thomas 011
    Yokely Franki 033
    FCC - Chief Fire Controlman Aegis
    Andrus James 030 Arneson Micha 006
    Barber Roland 003 Benjamin Deme 005
    Bills Dominic 021 Brown Matthew 010
    Byington Mich 032 Carman Greg 018
    Danson Joshua 026 Dunavant Zach 034
    Farnham Eliza 016 Geier Marc An 025
    Gruby Wade Mi 017 Hamin Justin 019
    Hilbe Matthew 013 Hodlik Bartho 015
    Irwin Matthew 031 Isfalt Daniel 029
    Loef George V 022 Maples Bruce 014
    Mitchell Dani 028 Muller James 012
    Nangano Richa 009 Odell Scott P 027
    Olds Ryan Pat 011 Pound Scott I 002
    Quigg Sean Da 008 Reilly Christ 033
    Rozelle Paul 001 Salter Nichol 020
    Singleton Har 024 Slee Catherin 023
    Thompson Home 004 Walker Charle 007
    White Kendall 035
    FTC - Chief Fire Control Technician
    Adkins Shane 007 Brown Darrien 013
    Countryman Mi 018 Dowen Derek B 017
    Edwards Brian 016 Hansen Michae 004
    Hutchins Warr 003 Lang Benjamin 002
    May Lawrence 010 Milanowski Da 006
    Nguyen Vien Q 012 Owney Justin 015
    Pearcy Russel 005 Poppen Wayne 014
    Rust Bartlett 008 Scott Michael 001
    Tatum Thomas 011 Taylor Robert 009
    GMC - Chief Gunners Mate
    Anderson Jaso 036 Arnold James 073
    Barber Stephe 085 Barlow Dumar 044
    Barnett Raymo 030 Bates Stephen 062
    Blodgett Josh 087 Bolton Aaron 050
    Bolton Charle 021 Bowman Andrew 038
    Brinkley Byro 035 Brown Michael 019
    Butcher Chris 048 Carter James 072
    Carter Tyson 097 Cashmore Just 018
    Christensen T 074 Clark Brandon 029
    Cooke Anthony 065 Cormack Mark 034
    Coucheronaamo 053 Creque Mariah 046
    Cruz Christop 004 Daesch Kurt V 067
    Daniels Jack 094 Denk Venus St 083
    Doudna Benjam 057 Duncan Brian 008
    Elkhalili Fad 100 Flores Nichol 090
    Gager Brandon 066 Ganes Donald 023
    Garcia Christ 031 Garoutte Jona 037
    Gassant Max H 043 Gibson Meliss 027
    Godoy Maximo 016 Gonzalez Mich 104
    Hagenberger B 095 Hamilton Amy 042
    Harry Richard 058 Hilliman Bran 089
    Hooks Kevin L 010 Hoye Aaron Da 080
    Hurtado David 025 Jackson Rober 009
    Jenness Brand 020 Jolley Justin 101
    Joyce John Ha 068 Keil Brendan 005
    Kelly Jason E 091 Kidd Andrew M 052
    Kindt Harry K 014 Kniess Philli 099
    Knighten Laca 032 Kreutzer Kenn 033
    Kucera Randy 103 Leach John L 039
    Loftis Aaron 056 Luttrell Curt 070
    Martin Benjam 096 Martinezrodri 086
    Mason Ross Ed 098 Mcnamara Thom 082
    Mcnutt David 051 Melancon Jord 017
    Moorehead Jas 075 Morgan Morgan 041
    Nguyen Chuong 092 Perez Celesti 079
    Philpott Rust 047 Pilkenton Jer 045
    Pinckney Isia 054 Polacke Micha 007
    Prescott Alis 102 Ramos Nelson 040
    Rivas Luis Da 059 Ryan Patrick 015
    Saunders Jess 060 Savoie Aaron 026
    Schlichtholz 069 Schroder Troy 084
    Seastrom Jame 063 Shores Jonath 055
    Sloan Jason L 061 Smith Desmon 024
    Stevens David 076 Stevens Rober 064
    Strade Mary K 081 Swetlik Louis 022
    Taylor Brian 011 Taylor Curtis 078
    Thierry Vante 002 Vasquez Jose 003
    Wade Deonta M 077 Walker Nickol 071
    Ward Carl Tre 012 Weisz Aaron K 049
    Wolf Dennis C 001 Wright James 093
    Wynn Sylvia D 028 Young Richard 013
    Zimmerman Kyl 088
    GSEC - Chief Gas Turbine System Technician
    (Electrical)
    Abregano Rodn 011 Baltz Daniel 049
    Barnes Julius 020 Bautista Fara 043
    Burnett John 024 Cambe Arnold 034
    Cambe Brando 036 Cesar Gueldo 029
    Dayao Timothy 038 Deguzman Juli 002
    Diazcuevas Jo 041 Dominguez Jua 045
    Ekong Clement 015 Flagg Robert 009
    Frazier Benja 026 Fuller Joseph 005
    Garcia Valeri 032 Gatlin Terry 028
    Griffith Kare 044 Hall Stephen 047
    Horse Jimmie 010 Jackson Randy 042
    Kendrick Jeff 018 Khan Imran As 037
    Kim Yong Jeon 033 Labrador Cesa 004
    Lacap Alvaro 013 Leano Rafaeli 012
    Magner Wesley 019 Marquez Sergi 023
    Meissner Pete 022 Meyer Michael 008
    Mims Guymanu 003 Moklak Jason 031
    Morales Oscar 016 Morales Ricar 014
    Mouche Serge 048 Otsuka Matthe 027
    Overland Eric 046 Pasion Sherwy 007
    Rafael Jeffsh 030 Reyes Renante 006
    Santacruzayer 017 Sarkisian Ars 001
    Schultz Jeffe 039 Srednicki Raf 040
    Williams John 021 Wong Fai Chun 025
    GSMC - Chief Gas Turbine System Technician
    (Mechanical)
    Aceret Andy A 064 Akhuetie Oseg 009
    Arguetapinto 060 Austin Gene 032
    Bach Tan Quan 013 Baguio Leosal 061
    Bolte Brian V 006 Brightman Mic 051
    Budomo Michae 070 Butler Anthon 053
    Butts Justin 057 Califf Willia 047
    Carmack Brady 043 Carter Harry 065
    Cavin Aaron J 005 Cheesbrough T 052
    Chester Avery 066 Cox Casey Dav 015
    Cox Jason Sty 056 Crawford Fran 007
    Davis Zachary 028 Davison Lee M 058
    Fernandezrodr 008 Florendo Edwa 040
    Garcia John R 044 Garcia Jorge 039
    Gonzales Joe 010 Graham Steve 023
    Grauvogl Jose 012 Hammett Richa 036
    Hawks Gianni 001 Hernandezjime 035
    Hotter Travis 045 Hunt Daniel L 024
    Joseph Gourre 042 Lucas Curt Th 031
    Lucio Mario L 054 Mapalad Glenn 003
    Martinelli Mi 055 Martinez Pete 022
    Mcanally Scot 018 Mccornack Kev 029
    Mckaig Freder 067 Medina Noe A 038
    Mitchell Rand 011 Moralesvallej 014
    Nickerson Joh 063 Palsis Gauden 019
    Pan Gabriel A 046 Petersen Aaro 041
    Pierson Andre 016 Preciado Gust 020
    Ramarumo Jose 021 Rambeau Teren 027
    Ramirez Rigob 049 Ramos Anthony 002
    Rogers Johny 026 Saldivar Guad 062
    Saldua Paolo 068 Santillan Raf 037
    Scott Terence 048 Shingara Mich 004
    Siguenza Jorg 025 Singleton Dea 030
    Sistoso Geral 033 Swaby Dain H 059
    Taylor Alan M 069 Valles Jose E 034
    Waller Mauric 017 Wells Derick 050
    HMC - Chief Hospital Corpsman
    Acosta Jorge 036 Agbai Okoroaf 105
    Agreda Alex 162 Ahumada Franc 250
    Aldeguer Ashl 301 Alford Thomas 184
    Amerson Nisha 292 Antonio Johne 303
    Armour Richar 043 Ashley Tracy 012
    Atienza Karlo 163 Atkinson Mich 167
    Badon Ananda 193 Bakos David E 065
    Baldevia Osca 147 Baptiste Rene 276
    Barraza Chris 262 Basilio Loren 064
    Bauer Vilma G 145 Becker Willia 274
    Belcher Mathe 091 Bell Billy Jo 141
    Bell Robert C 001 Bennett Steve 110
    Bentley Darre 123 Bercide Earl 051
    Bernhardt Ben 215 Berry Brandon 286
    Bertolasio Ba 061 Betancourt Ma 068
    Bethea Karlto 048 Blake Ricardo 209
    Blalock Andre 285 Blanco Mario 281
    Blankenship C 054 Bondar Scott 117
    Boral Perciva 063 Bowman Jennif 118
    Brand Christo 175 Brant Gerald 025
    Brinkley Brit 299 Brooks Erin M 257
    Brooks Jesse 139 Brown Christo 027
    Bryan Ronald 082 Buchanan Thom 183
    Bunying Alwin 080 Burger Nathan 194
    Butler Rebecc 076 Cabatit Richa 039
    Calderon Jose 006 Camacho Reyes 288
    Caponey Steph 096 Carter James 081
    Casados Travi 222 Celestino Mar 075
    Chan Leah 214 Chartier Stev 213
    Clayton Adam 264 Cochran Jeane 134
    Codd Miguel H 192 Coffin Jodie 273
    Corapi Michae 238 Cordero Eduar 047
    Cornish Camil 241 Cousar David 019
    Covell Jeremy 062 Custodio Andr 084
    Dasilva Chery 259 David Jcid Ma 181
    David Peter M 077 Davila Percy 148
    Davis Jamie S 187 Davis Jazmin 100
    Deaver Jason 179 Dehaven Joshu 164
    Delapena Eddi 157 Delprete Loui 072
    Denbleyker Cr 035 Denson Bernar 107
    Diaz Jed 295 Dilay Richard 217
    Dominique Jos 172 Dority Jackie 007
    Drew Melanie 099 Duncan Paul A 135
    Dunkley Ioana 166 Eggert Scott 300
    Eichin Chad M 304 England Carme 050
    Espino Mario 002 Estigoy Danie 126
    Eustaquio Rob 253 Fahey Meagen 204
    Falcone Josep 246 Farmer Charli 090
    Feliciano Ros 152 Flohr Christi 263
    Flores Benny 293 Flores Ismael 015
    Flores John S 013 Foote Terranc 189
    Foote Timothy 267 Foxworth Just 055
    Francona Jaso 208 Fresquez John 038
    Gabriel Cliff 226 Gabriel Marga 278
    Gaerlan Josep 174 Gallardo Jenn 223
    Gaona Roberto 199 Garcia Jesus 108
    Garner Christ 030 Giacoletti Aa 137
    Gilbert Danil 022 Glauber Bever 150
    Gob Dextropao 023 Gornitzka Mar 014
    Gracie Kennet 042 Graham Jeffre 067
    Grant Linda E 170 Green Kendric 098
    Green Rebecca 132 Greene Robert 230
    Guarin Ronel 261 Gubler Norman 245
    Gutierrez Eul 111 Gutierrez Jos 275
    Guy Xavier Ma 154 Guzman Marvin 218
    Hachez Ryan G 243 Hall Lee Chri 142
    Hall Nicholas 260 Halliday Shar 011
    Hammock Micha 269 Harmon Hope A 279
    Harmon Travis 097 Harris Stephe 016
    Hayden Joseph 178 Hazelwood Wil 095
    Henderson Pau 151 Hicks Brad El 086
    Hickson Kiyan 266 Hoelscher Ray 235
    Hondorf Owen 232 Hood Christy 041
    Hunter Jeffer 119 Hurley Eric W 073
    Indiongco All 272 Jackson Felis 122
    Jacob Benedic 009 Jakes Aubrey 155
    Jones Brahin 028 Jones Christo 129
    Keast Chad Al 053 Keller Angela 026
    Kestner Shaun 302 Kirk Geraldin 231
    Kleve Jennife 018 Kraikoom Char 203
    Lacklandwilli 247 Lapid Kleinne 290
    Laranang Lawr 125 Le Suxuan Thu 156
    Little Steven 171 Longacre Trav 074
    Ludi Victor J 206 Macpartland R 153
    Magbitang Ron 140 Magee Daniel 104
    Makuchowski S 287 Malyuk James 216
    Mandaro Krist 211 Martinez Nuri 185
    Martinez Rich 176 Mathis Kelton 180
    Mazer Angela 103 Mcbee Sylvia 224
    Mcelhinney Pa 143 Meagher Darby 265
    Medina Miguel 207 Medinalima Al 297
    Mejia Freddy 228 Melo Jose May 177
    Mercado Daryl 240 Montgomery Ro 121
    Morris Marie 024 Mosier Mark R 124
    Motley Brian 088 Mulhern Peter 115
    Munoz Cesar E 225 Murphy Michae 045
    Neason Willia 113 Nimmons April 005
    Nolen Jennife 149 Norris Bevin 284
    Obrien Patric 146 Odonnell Mark 182
    Oligo Danny S 031 Ordonia Jenes 165
    Ortiz Marcos 046 Osazuwa Augus 282
    Overly Jason 233 Pacheco Sonit 078
    Pagan Mat Way 251 Paich Jamie C 034
    Pangan Jonrud 188 Papania Grego 191
    Parke Michael 190 Pau Remirose 083
    Phetkhamyath 112 Phibbs Roger 160
    Piccard Nicho 052 Pionk Jeremy 128
    Pong Benjamin 037 Pope Brent Ch 060
    Poston Eric L 255 Potvin Casey 291
    Praska Eme Al 017 Preku John Th 136
    Prybylski Sha 033 Puerto Roy Vi 254
    Radford Shawn 101 Raiford Louis 094
    Rains Justin 296 Ramlogan Stev 040
    Ray Adam Clin 138 Rayos Jose Ro 058
    Raysor Derric 114 Reece Amanda 158
    Reel Adam Alm 248 Reinalda Brad 244
    Resop Ramone 234 Reyes Rumer N 161
    Reynolds Arde 079 Richards Ther 210
    Rios Rudy Kik 168 Robinson Kevi 196
    Roche Peter M 294 Rodriguez Leo 059
    Ronquillo Edw 127 Rose Hansen Q 186
    Ross John Mic 249 Saiz Roy Jr 089
    Samonte Josep 109 Sanchez Willi 071
    Sanford Ryan 056 Schmitt Danie 195
    Sevier Stephe 237 Shelton Aunge 236
    Simien Shaina 133 Simmons Tanys 198
    Sinnung Maida 268 Smith Christo D 212
    Strickland Wi 270 Strobel Trevo 280
    Sweat Chris A 057 Swope Dana Ma 003
    Tapia Richard 159 Tarkowski Jon 130
    Taylor Benjam 131 Taylor Sajata 173
    Thammavongsa 144 Therkildsen D 049
    Thomas Trista 239 Toledo Noel H 085
    Topete Domini 258 Townsend Cass 120
    Triplett Will 066 Tucker Michae 106
    Turman Sam Ph 010 Uebelacker Fa 008
    Vail Faviola 227 Valencia Rex 004
    Vargascarlo J 069 Vecere Justin 087
    Vergara Chris 029 Villanueva Lo 252
    Voda David Jo 032 Wagoner Jerem 197
    Waldburg Rand 229 Walker Julita 200
    Walker Sonsee 044 Warner Andrew 298
    Washington Ja 020 Watkins John 116
    Watson Eric D 220 Watts Chevas 169
    Webb Dameon V 242 Wessling Jaso 283
    Williams Cody 305 Williamson Ro 092
    Wilson Devall 202 Windham Tarre 201
    Wink Cameron 205 Winston Samue 221
    Wistain Greg 093 Wohl Christin 102
    Wolfe Trevor 219 Wysk Dave Elo 256
    Yelland Micha 289 Young Sindee 070
    Youngquist Ka 021 Zara Ian Oliv 277
    Zina Michael 271
    HTC - Chief Hull Maintenance Technician
    Acuzar Ian Je 041 Adkins Sherma 027
    Aguila Alejan 022 Bauer Kyle Ja 043
    Benninghoff J 029 Bentz Shaun R 047
    Campbell Robe 017 Carbajal Emil 006
    Challburg Dou 018 Cutler Jared 026
    Dubois Nichol 007 Edwards Justi 032
    Eicher Curtis 038 Ellars Rodney 005
    Engling James 048 Farris Joseph 036
    Fitzgerald Jo 049 Fleshman John 009
    Foster Christ 028 Graham Matthe 021
    Hammond Shane 011 Hays Joshua A 050
    Heck Kyle Joh 034 Hendricks Kyl 031
    Hobson Jason 035 Huebner Kagen 015
    Hunter Daniel 012 Jones Demon T 024
    Jordan Jake H 020 Kiefer Thomas 025
    Kochara Scott 002 Lewis Joseph 016
    Lind Curt Gar 001 Mays Chance W 037
    Mcintosh Step 040 Nipper Jason 008
    Oberbeck Nich 014 Page Garrett 039
    Pierce Luke J 003 Preston Donal 044
    Ray William B 004 Roach Leonard 019
    Rossetto Jame 046 Smith Joshua 023
    Stinnett John 030 Surman Christ 042
    Thompson Matt 010 Vroman Chad A 033
    Westbrook Roy 013
    ICC - Chief Interior Communications Electrician
    Anderly Gusta 007 Becker Shaun 017
    Corliss Norma 010 Fortney Bruce 016
    Hernandez Hen 014 Hotop Derek N 012
    King Dan Stua 004 Knoerlein Cra 011
    Mcdowell Jaso 015 Pepino Jason 005
    Popejoy Mark 013 Scott Larry E 019
    Smith Lloyd J 001 Stephens Jaso 006
    Street Ramon 009 Tapia Salvado 008
    Vanpetten Kar 018 Villanueva Ro 002
    West Stacey L 003
    ISC - Chief Intelligence Specialist
    Arias Amanda 046 Axmaker Barre 037
    Bagley Jonath 011 Baudin Daniel 033
    Beason Michae 017 Blankenship R 008
    Bobeck Anthon 001 Bovetz Jason 029
    Boyd Cory Edw 022 Brown Edward 051
    Brown Marlain 009 Bruce Bryan K 007
    Bruner Brando 031 Burrell Andre 052
    Calhoun Angel 020 Cardoza Jilli 013
    Chaney Gregor 058 Chapman Bradl 062
    Clarke Shavon 023 Czapary Youse 055
    Daniel Austin 030 Dietz Andrew 060
    Dodge Alexand 015 Echevarriagon 014
    Ellis Ryan Do 010 Foy Claude Ce 061
    Frost David W 027 Gillespie Aub 040
    Gillespie Chr 003 Gitts Brandon 004
    Hinds Tammy D 028 Holden George 002
    Holder Robert 054 Johnson Charl 036
    Kovacs Kori R 053 Lindsey Jesse 021
    Lorette Kevin 034 Martz Ashleig 050
    Mathias Joshu 025 Mccue Darren 041
    Mcdevitt Ashl 035 Mcquiston Ala 039
    Meaney Kristo 005 Mills Kevin T 043
    Morris Robert 042 Myers Elizabe 059
    Nuanez Amber 038 Ohman Ryan Ma 049
    Orthmann Josi 044 Osgood Jason 026
    Peters David 032 Phelps Seth L 045
    Siemienski Ma 016 Steber Seth A 047
    Taggart Charl 019 Taub Michael 056
    Utsler Aaron 012 Vandell Trevo 057
    Vercelli Chri 048 Williams Chri 006
    Wills Jessica 018 Yoder James E 024
    ITC - Chief Information Systems Technician
    Adams Ben Hul 130 Adams Jermain 089
    Afflerbaugh C 155 Albarran Kiel 218
    Anderson Jess 097 Andrews Harol 108
    Angsioco Raym 168 Armstrong Ber 163
    Artemchuk Phi 051 Askew Larry C 106
    Athan Donald 025 Avent Brian D 144
    Bachman Shann 116 Baqueroalvare 048
    Barron Michae 006 Bauman Latoya 177
    Beiser Shawn 098 Benavidez Max 161
    Benedetto Jac 188 Benitez Shery 024
    Bennett Jessi 042 Bogovich Geor 118
    Bolton David 175 Borders Willi 002
    Boswell Keith 219 Boyce Christo 104
    Boyson Christ 101 Brandt Thomas 138
    Brannon Casey 150 Brantley Dona 207
    Breidenbach T 127 Brewington Ni 185
    Briggs Charle 029 Brinkley Bobb 083
    Brinson James 018 Brock Travis 007
    Brown Kenneth 045 Brown Latoya 088
    Burke Robert 131 Burton Eric R 209
    Butcher Tito 028 Buxton Anita 132
    Calkins Kylee 038 Campbell Bria 005
    Carambia Phil 003 Carrillo Tony 109
    Castillo Arth 172 Clark Charles 023
    Cleveland Jer 112 Colehamer Phi 153
    Comer Reshad 196 Conrad Micki 016
    Conway David 149 Cooper Christ 136
    Corbin Drew A 099 Corretjer Jai 070
    Cothren Melis 115 Cox Chester A 019
    Crawford Aaro 152 Curry Artevio 165
    Daniels Roy B 114 Delmundo Erne 166
    Derricott Ant 054 Dise James Ni 142
    Dobey Michael 213 Drayden James 105
    Drennan James 060 Dubuque Dougl 059
    Dunford Arthu 206 Dunn Larry Ja 183
    Ebright Joshu 201 Eldridge Ronn 187
    Eley Tavoress 208 Ellis Arrahee 189
    Ellison Vonet 076 Encarnacion G 148
    Enzor Robert 210 Feld Jeffrey 064
    Fields Tammy 191 Finley Stacey 020
    Forman Timith 200 Foss Henry Jo 100
    Foster Paul M 033 Fournier Dona 199
    Fox Richard A 096 Franklin Ebon 173
    Gagen Jason R 057 Gaston Kendal 182
    Germain Miche 001 Gibson Matthe 215
    Gordon Kassid 217 Grace Latoya 031
    Green Unique 079 Gudenrath Tim 190
    Gutierrez Dam 074 Hagues Scott 011
    Hall Torteshi 052 Hammett Jamal 008
    Hammond Marvi 198 Harris Keith 178
    Hawkins Guilf 107 Heidt Darrick 084
    Heier Mark Ir 186 Hersey Malind 123
    Hill Genita M 035 Hindman Noah 184
    Hines Merle T 154 Holt Lakilla 071
    Holzhauer Jon 180 Hopkins Mauri 069
    Hughes Denish 197 Irwin Nichola 214
    Isom Joseph B 212 Jefferson Mic 030
    Johnson Monte 027 Jones Binal D 195
    Jones Nathan 055 Joseph Xina M 067
    Keaton Shawnt 160 Klak Thadeus 039
    Labasan Paul 159 Lavender Geof 010
    Lawson Devin 179 Lewis Billy R 072
    Lochridge Jam 151 Lopes Kala Br 135
    Lundquist Joh 126 Maitland Chri 041
    Mamer Patrick 103 Manalo Rollin 157
    Marshall Kevi 037 Marte Victor 068
    Mccrary Cedri 134 Mcgee Tiffiny 043
    Mcmullan Shau 063 Melendez Joel 050
    Meli Dylan Ma 012 Mikel Lawrenc 128
    Miller Brady 086 Miller Rogers 014
    Moat Sydny Mi 143 Mollette Zach 162
    Montano Jason 129 Morefield Tho 181
    Mota Adriano 082 Murillo Rober 211
    Murillobarba 205 Nera Randy Da 087
    Nichols James 216 Nutter Rodney 040
    Ochipinti Adr 053 Ohlsson Krist 021
    Ortiz Angel L 140 Paisley James 119
    Pettigrew Jam 193 Pham Tuan Quo 044
    Pipolo Lacey 145 Pond Kelly El 122
    Prather Willi 094 Pringle Danny 049
    Profit Jermai 066 Propst Jamie 047
    Pruitt Andrew 158 Pusch Jason A 056
    Quiambao Warr 147 Richardson De 009
    Riek Shawn Mi 124 Riley Christy 102
    Roasa Ryan Se 204 Robinson Stac 061
    Rodriguez Adr 017 Rodriguez Car 171
    Rodriguez Mig 202 Roldan Juan L 092
    Ronsonet Tony 156 Salas Annette 078
    Sampson David 090 Sanders Reyna 125
    Sauerbier Jas 164 Scott Melvin 170
    Sendrey Sarah 026 Slocum Matthe 013
    Smith Gayon S 176 Smith Karimah 075
    Smith Lorenzo 169 Smith Matthew 065
    Smith Tyler N 117 Spicer Michae 058
    Spicer Nichol 133 Stalcup Rober 146
    Stanton Krist 004 Steenrod Penn 081
    Stephenson Ta 036 Stokes Corey 111
    Svelan Jon Al 192 Taylor Mark D 194
    Tomaszewski S 174 Torrez Miguel 110
    Tremblay Greg 032 Trosper Kenne 022
    Tucker Amy Le 141 Valenzuela Je 113
    Velazquez Fra 085 Villalpando E 121
    Vitale James 137 Welch Monet L 095
    Wilk Jonathan 203 Wilkins Tyron 093
    Williams Eric 062 Williams Kami 034
    Willis Jonath 077 Wilson Michel 139
    Wimbush Julli 091 Winn Tiffany 080
    Witty Christi 073 Young Andrew 015
    Young Lashand 120 Young Willie 046
    ITSC - Chief Information Systems Technician
    (Submarines)
    Andrews Krist 004 Bowler James 002
    Bunner Steven 001 Cullum Christ 010
    Fultz Benjami 009 Gadapee Alfre 005
    Grizzle Micha 008 Johnson Matth 006
    Martinez Xavi 007 Smith Bradley 003
    LNC - Chief Legalman
    Biagi Beth An 007 Garfield Tiff 005
    Harris Sean L 011 Huamani Cindy 003
    Llavona Linds 008 Lorenson Scot 010
    Macumba Jose 004 Martinez Dana 012
    Masters Misty 006 Phillips Naee 009
    Reed Sherrell 001 Slack Danelle 002
    LSC - Chief Logistics Specialist Submarine Qualified
    Akers Matthew 016 Bussey Jamaal 010
    Edwards Danie 018 Hartsell Jon 005
    Jenkins Cecil 017 King Lucas Wi 006
    Logue Jeffrey 013 Loup Steve Fr 001
    Mack James Ed 002 Mcclendon Jar 009
    Oren Jamie Ro 015 Ramos Juan Ma 011
    Santistevan T 007 Schaffer Chri 003
    Schmidt Chris 012 Webb Anthony 014
    Witherspoon V 008 Withrow Jason 004
    LSC - Chief Logistics Specialist
    Ajetunmobi Ol 018 Allen Ryene L 137
    Alonzo Simeon 078 Alvarez Jacly 110
    Amio Marcjan 083 Ammons Sybil 159
    Anderson Will 125 Anteh Gabriel 007
    Aritagonzales 087 Balbin Federi 058
    Balsley Natha 107 Banks Dayon L 106
    Bean Joey Way 016 Beasley Kisha 025
    Bequio Marvin 035 Betts Abubaka 130
    Blainsweet Ki 012 Blaylock Kody 163
    Borum Danny J 143 Brathwaite Di 152
    Briseno Jessi 124 Brockett Dami 117
    Bryant Erin S 115 Bryant Todd E 002
    Buchanan Mark 164 Bullock Andy 169
    Burgos Latiss 046 Burns Duncan 141
    Burr Cornilus 091 Byrd Ladetric 114
    Calderwood Me 079 Callender Jen 136
    Callirgos Car 055 Calloway Take 063
    Canak Gulsere 019 Candeloro Ant 094
    Carey Michell 050 Cazaresmunoz 157
    Cervantes Gus 096 Champignon Wi 155
    Clawson Kyong 067 Contreras Les 060
    Cruces Julio 145 Cruz Exodpaul 113
    Cruzdelossant 101 Cruzvalentin 104
    Cuesta Jamie 097 Cullen Conrad 109
    Davenport Wil 149 Delfino Rufo 024
    Delgado Angel 171 Demouchette T 006
    Diaz Edlyne 147 Diga Emmanuel 036
    Dockery Terre 099 Dyeth Sparkol 129
    Ebarb Neisi J 128 Endiape Veron 003
    Esgeb Pamela 020 Espinoza Octa 010
    Euceda Jennie 170 Farrior Vonni 042
    Fletcher Tren 021 Flores Allan 146
    Foster Vernit 059 Fuller Jeremi 103
    Gaines Leketa 030 Gamboa Edger 001
    Gardner Jarri 074 Garrison Emer 081
    Gatbonton Mar 116 Gibson David 151
    Gilbert Genor 168 Gilbert Keith 119
    Gipson Aretha 127 Gomez Eric Su 076
    Gordon Kameek 161 Grant Joshua 040
    Griffith Lenw 048 Gronli Corey 088
    Guerrero Deni 148 Guevara Ruben 131
    Guzmanosegued 053 Hanson Benjam 049
    Harris Deanna 034 Hawley James 051
    Heffren Micha 100 Hester Eric G 041
    Higgins Myria 045 Hockett Richa 043
    Hoffman Andre 122 Holliman Andr 111
    Howard Meliss 162 Jackson April 061
    Jaramillo Was 023 Jimenez Cindy 052
    Johnson Edith 014 Johnson Georg 112
    Johnson Marcu 039 Jones Brandy 073
    Jones Omolade 144 Jones Undrea 026
    King Huber Ha 057 Langomez Romm 160
    Lilley Brando 005 Lish David Mi 066
    Little Lakeya 071 Llanes Christ 072
    Maniego Virgi 082 Martinezjimen 038
    Mebiameeya Je 032 Mercadodelgad 150
    Mesa Hernan D 158 Michalski Ant 165
    Miranda Richi 064 Montesdeoca H 077
    Nguyen Binh V 092 Niblett Antoi 085
    Nonan Christo 029 Olive Gilmore 086
    Ortega Daisy 098 Ortega Evelyn 031
    Pemberton Nat 132 Penaflor Myle 126
    Phillips Will 084 Polk Marvin C 062
    Quilatan Bils 080 Quinajon Verl 140
    Rabajante Jos 015 Raquino Gilbe 153
    Rayel Timmy E 017 Rhoades Jason 123
    Ricardo Roder 056 Rigmaiden Tan 154
    Rivera Jake F 069 Rivera Saturn 068
    Rogers Brian 070 Rose Jerimiah 008
    Salamanca Mic 022 Salazar Benni 027
    Schoch Ryan P 135 Sedwick There 033
    Seibert Matth 166 Shaver Zachar 089
    Shultz Dwayne 011 Simmons Taasi 167
    Smith Robert 156 Smithduenas S 118
    Speed Destiny 047 Stephens Larr 093
    Stillgess Vic 037 Taculad John 075
    Taisacan Chri 095 Taubken Joshu 102
    Thicklen Core 121 Tippins Tyron 044
    Tolentino Jer 142 Tran Tuan Min 134
    Uber Jessica 054 Valle Camilo 120
    Walters Teiau 138 Wang Kun 028
    Welch Venice 133 Williams Greg 009
    Williams Jaco 139 Williams Ryan 065
    Wills Michael 004 Wimberly Shaw 090
    Wong Yuk Yee 105 Woods Samanth 108
    Yandoc Jorge 013
    MAC - Chief Master At Arms
    Aldrich Jerem 045 Allen Carlin 041
    Amezcua Gerar 006 Anderson Rona 034
    Aragon Jeremy 082 Arcega Leandr 025
    Arp Eric Thom 030 Bagwell Bruce 029
    Barclay Brian 036 Batinga Allan 049
    Baylis Brant 083 Blackburn Lor 096
    Blevins Donal 005 Bright Joshua 001
    Brock Jon Der 086 Brooks John A 043
    Brown Artis B 105 Brown Jessica 069
    Buckman Shawn 114 Butt Lisa Mar 111
    Caral John Ch 048 Carter Tomas 004
    Chavez Juan C 113 Christensen V 072
    Clark Jon Rya 051 Colley Donald 057
    Cox Joshua Ly 073 Cruzalvarez J 009
    Daniel Michae 039 Datka Joshua 070
    Dawson Dougla 102 Dominguez Mig 067
    Douglas Sean 052 Dupont Matthe 118
    Durben Mark E 061 Dwyer David A 116
    Dymond Natali 095 Falls Jason A 085
    Feliciano Rob 117 Flores Domini 040
    Francois Paul 020 Fuentes Danie 078
    Galarza Brand 093 Golden Matthe 101
    Gomez Rogerio 027 Grenion Dejua 059
    Guregian Rich 103 Hemry Wade Ho 089
    Hidalgo Jonat 042 Hilarski Jeff 013
    Hodges Ryan K 115 Holtsford All 012
    Honablue Rahn 016 Hopes Roderic 074
    Horton Virgin 100 Jenrette Dann 031
    Johnson Jaspe 098 Joiner Esslin 060
    Jones Jason E 075 Jones Stacey 014
    Kijowski Vick 062 Koehler Drew 079
    Kpodoklegeson 018 Lee Alexander 055
    Lee Kelvin Be 038 Lighty James 107
    Limson Peterf 056 Lindsey Jesse 081
    Long Mark Edw 046 Lutz Eric Joe 099
    Main Jason Mi 008 Mandigo Josep 047
    Massare Steve 054 Matteson Will 112
    Mccaslin Kevi 017 Mcclure Brenn 011
    Mcguire Alfre 035 Mclin Flenard 015
    Melia Mark Wa 064 Mitchell Anto 090
    Mohorick Dani 108 Morris Justin 071
    Morris Notori 007 Morrison Gary 087
    Mruk Michelle 063 Orellana Raul 003
    Ortiz Charlie 106 Pabon Steven 110
    Paoletti Davi 010 Pavlica Jason 023
    Percle Brian 044 Phelps Richar 104
    Pineda Israel 080 Piper Erwin D 109
    Pratt Kenneth 050 Racquer Matth 092
    Raper Joshua 066 Reyes Michael 026
    Rojas Ronnier 094 Salvador Robe 088
    Sargent Rolan 021 Saunders Quen 019
    Scheller Thom 024 Shrum Michael 065
    Silvabecerra 084 Soller Blake 068
    Stroupe Timot 032 Thomas Kenned 097
    Upton Christo 033 Upton Jonatha 028
    Vandehey Shan 077 Vandenbrande 076
    Webb Marcus L 037 White Orentha 058
    White Robert 053 Williams Chri 091
    Willis Albert 022 Winston Terre 002
    MCC - Chief Mass Communications Specialist
    Alvarez Mark 021 Aquino Geroni 005
    Baruwa Larry 009 Bomjardim And 014
    Delano Christ 013 Ewton Heather 001
    Guimont Natha 004 Hirayama Barr 023
    Lawlor Peter 016 Martinez Kimb 019
    Mccord Andrew 017 Melendez Adri 011
    Mennuto Danie 008 Murray Lizand 002
    Parker Sabrin 012 Rhinehart Jal 020
    Riggs Kurt Ma 003 Simmons Travi 006
    Thompson Cass 007 Tonacchio Wil 022
    Valverde Ryan 015 Wagoner Micha 010
    Whitman Lowel 018
    MMC - Chief Machinists Mate
    Almonte Lucia 090 Alonso Hernan 112
    Angus Huburn 062 Arno Danny 069
    Ashby Paul Er 140 Avallone Mich 131
    Avery Phillip 028 Bague John Au 011
    Barlow Trevor 048 Barraza Jose 041
    Barton Michae 043 Bealmear Jeff 142
    Beam Brian Pa 013 Beaulieu Just 076
    Begeman Travi 102 Belanger Mich 051
    Billiter Jaso 022 Boles Adam Ch 134
    Botts Aaron M 055 Brionesfranco 031
    Burns Thomas 138 Caceresbeltra 139
    Caldwell Trac 103 Cappiello Ant 149
    Capulong Saul 006 Castanedarobl 150
    Cayaban Danil 021 Charles Nikis 012
    Chevrier Thie 095 Clark Deven R 089
    Curnow Chad T 130 Davis Junior 004
    Davis Steven 146 Dawson Dion L 039
    Dean Jonathan 001 Domingo Edwar 052
    Echeverri Jor 050 Eman Micheal 118
    Faulkner Demp 034 Flotkoetter T 144
    Fonseca Migue 121 Forbes Kishaw 032
    Frantz Michae 071 Frederick Rob 037
    Frost Aaron D 070 Furman Tyler 111
    Gainer Brad B 044 Garcia Jason 122
    Gibson Timoth 016 Gonzalez Mari 067
    Greathouse Ja 029 Guerrier Sive 033
    Guillot Ronal 068 Guilmet Jeffr 036
    Hart Dwayne D 133 Hatter David 145
    Henderson Sha 042 Hill Howard M 096
    Honsa Mark Vi 045 Ingle Joseph 137
    Iraheta Maria 087 Israel Rashad 054
    Ivery Lonnie 060 Jackson Alfre 104
    Jackson Joshu 014 James Warren 084
    Jaso Jesse Ge 078 Jones Albert 081
    Josafat Allen 025 Jumper David 124
    Junious Jimmi 057 Keown Joshua 094
    Kuechmann Jam 128 Kuzinski Mich 107
    Lechinger Tom 129 Levick Eric A 059
    Lu Ryan 092 Maefau Eserom 040
    Martin Jeffre 086 Martinezchape 136
    Matro Ronrex 135 May Aaron Mic 058
    Mcbride Edwin 098 Mccune Matthe 117
    Mcgrath Eugen 030 Mercado Derwi 026
    Miller Brando 123 Miller Kadene 061
    Minta Amagoun 108 Morales Luis 115
    Morrissey Don 097 Murciano Leon 064
    Murphy Oliver 126 Nesbit Willia 120
    Nutt Justin M 099 Ocampo Reynal 100
    Ordonez Ezar 010 Otero Jorge A 080
    Owens Julius 015 Paben Jamie L 116
    Pabico Mark V 049 Peel Derek Ro 091
    Pong Jeffery 007 Powdar Kurt A 073
    Puckett Russe 072 Quick Michael 018
    Randall Benja 079 Read William 113
    Reed Eric Jef 143 Retamozatorre 047
    Reyes Joseph 008 Richards Will 085
    Rodriguezpard 056 Rontale Reyna 023
    Ruby Charles 035 Rupp David Mi 005
    Saetern Sou V 053 Sanders Chris 009
    Sasser Terran 003 Seabron Shawn 106
    See Richard C 114 Shayayev Mark 109
    Shillinger Re 127 Silva Lester 019
    Simms Larry D 101 Smith Darius 020
    Smith Roger D 017 Stewart Adam 077
    Stewart Glen 083 Stjohn John E 024
    Tauoa Josephi 046 Tollander Ste 066
    Turner Dawn 074 Vandenberg Pa 141
    Varfolomeyev 105 Vasquez Edwin 038
    Vega Anthony 093 Walker Philli 110
    Wall Nicholas 082 Wallace Corne 119
    Weller Scott 063 Westbrook Cha 065
    Whitt Jason R 088 Wilkison Terr 125
    Williams Aaro 027 Williams Jaso 132
    Winters Robby 148 Witowski Russ 147
    Woodward Robe 075
    MMEC - Chief Machinists Mate Submarine (Auxiliary)
    Alkire Joshua 015 Allen Joshua 003
    Bailey Jeffre 034 Blevins James 051
    Borkman Levar 002 Broadbent Tho 017
    Crain Timothy 048 Durand Jack 010
    Erickson Chad 009 Gauger Brian 020
    Hartley Darry 018 Herrera Giova 021
    Houghton Pete 005 Houston Patri 030
    Hunter James 026 Jackson Darry 039
    Keller Jerry 043 Lanning Jonat 040
    Letcher Roy R 007 Lopez Jerry G 049
    Mahoney Jerem 036 Mccarty John 028
    Mccreight Kri 023 Mcdade James 037
    Mcintosh Rich 044 Newsome Jacob 047
    Noerenberg Da 019 Piper Derick 035
    Powell Eric R 006 Rachels Raven 001
    Raftery Matth 014 Rich Paul Ste 031
    Rivera Jose M 050 Robinson Scot 022
    Robles Raul 011 Sanders Rikky 025
    Scott Orlando 013 Shawl Stephen 029
    Smith Kevin G 008 Smuk Gregory 027
    Steele Marcus 032 Stoner Trampa 033
    Vargas Esteba 045 Vicens Antoni 046
    Vontagen Luke 041 Warden Brian 004
    White Chad Ev 042 Willett Jonpa 038
    Witty Jason J 016 Wood Douglas 012
    Woodman Chris 024
    MMNC - Chief Machinists Mate Nuclear (Submarine)
    Basil Joseph 011 Baumann Chris 020
    Brooks Tommy 026 Burgess Rober 041
    Burton Robert 008 Camp Joshua N 006
    Castiglione C 038 Coffman Micha 040
    Conklin Donal 042 Cox William E 025
    Eli Kalani Ka 030 Elliott Roy L 045
    Gannon Jeffre 033 Gregg Forrest 022
    Griggs Jeremi 027 Hastert Jace 019
    Hunt Gregory 024 James Jesse W 044
    Jett Samuel P 028 Kelley John B 034
    King James St 015 Koch Kevin Mi 007
    Kruzan James 002 Law Justin Ph 009
    Leinss Jason 049 Liebich Brett 039
    Minton Andrew 021 Monsale Jeffr 010
    Montez Mario 016 Montgomery Da 001
    Narkis Ben Da 035 Nicholson Bra 032
    Obanion Clift 018 Oconnor Alex 048
    Parker Willia 013 Pedersen Apol 003
    Pratt Mark Al 023 Roney Christo 037
    Selby Daniel 036 Shonebarger G 004
    Sorensen Stev 043 Spisak David 046
    Stenson Matth 012 Thummel Bryce 047
    Walling Nicho 017 West Jimmy Wi 014
    Winders Camer 029 Witwer Davis 031
    Woods Richard 005
    MMNC - Chief Machinists Mate Nuclear (Surface)
    Alcantar Rich 036 Arroyo Patric 015
    Barnett Adam 031 Bejines Sonya 038
    Bileck Nathan 005 Bosak Kasey A 055
    Brewer Kevin 047 Brown Timothy 043
    Browning Buck 012 Bruder Patric 022
    Casey Randall 045 Chambers Robe 042
    Chinn Jason D 009 Coleman Richa 016
    Cope Kyle Wes 040 Darling Shaun 037
    Deverna Willi 057 Dillon John P 058
    Douglass Jona 052 Erickson Scot 021
    Etzler Benjam 054 Foil Justin D 053
    Gelinas David 008 Gordon Joseph 048
    Harding Chris 030 Hendricks Jer 041
    Hoover Gregor 002 Jacobi Joshua 046
    Kasper Lucas 020 Kuhaneck Mich 014
    Layman Wesley 023 Lefler James 010
    Lewis Toby Is 035 Mcgregor Kris 027
    Mcquown Brian 001 Mogan Ronald 019
    Morrissey Mat 033 Mueseler Marc 029
    Nisbet Trevor 024 Norman Abram 056
    Perschy Micha 028 Petrich Matth 017
    Phillips Jaso 006 Poplaski Josh 050
    Popovich Geor 004 Racelis Micha 011
    Rivera Jorge 018 Serbu Christo 034
    Sheldon Rober 007 Shepard Josep 049
    Siegmundt Ste 026 Sifers James 003
    Sigman Nichol 051 Smither Matth 025
    Snyder Dustin 039 Tressler Josh 013
    Wilks Marques 032 Zafarino Just 044
    MMWC - Chief Machinists Mate Submarine (Weapons)
    Avalos Oscar 013 Bacosa Jeremy 003
    Balanovich Br 019 Cygnarowicz M 021
    Degroff John 008 Eley Matthew 028
    Fester Kyle M 024 Foran Zachary 020
    Fry Michael R 011 Henson Darnel 029
    Hooper Cory R 016 Houck Michael 012
    King Lucian J 026 Koch Robert J 025
    Marrazzo John 001 Mclean Jeremy 018
    Nelms Emery K 014 Parker Jonath 002
    Pearsall Gerr 027 Pickering Jus 005
    Poulton Jared 017 Quinton Shawn 022
    Sandoval Eric 010 Smith Bryon J 009
    Tessier Rober 015 Twiggs David 007
    Velat Robert 006 Wilson Randal 004
    Worth Charles 023
    MNC - Chief Mineman
    Adkins Michae 008 Andrews Travi 006
    Astin Timothy 003 Benavidez Jos 014
    Byrne Steven 005 Carver John L 019
    Cuellar Loren 011 Estrella Henr 012
    Geary Derek E 020 Gwilt Daniel 007
    Hall Benjamin 018 Koski Jeremy 001
    Loeblein Chri 022 Myers Renee K 004
    Navarro Marco 010 Prendergast M 013
    Robinson Chri 016 Roers Keith P 017
    Sisson John D 002 Taylor Michae 009
    Torres James 021 Trius Ernesto 015
    MRC - Chief Machinery Repairman
    Boykin Sean A 001 Coleman Karri 002
    Delarosa Leo 004 Graves Samuel 006
    Keith Jamie L 005 Woodard Brand 003
    MTC - Chief Missile Technician
    Adams Carl Wa 017 Andrews Justi 018
    Christ Jason 006 Gee J Daniel 008
    Grimes Josiah 010 Hartung Joshu 014
    Hudson Ronald 001 Jerina Burley 022
    Legaspi Mario 012 Lickteig Pete 007
    Mathis Chase 021 Mccracken Gar 004
    Milan Jonatha 020 Moody Ryan Sc 002
    Nolan Ryan Eu 005 Paine Robert 019
    Paris Matthew 011 Reale Eugene 015
    Rende Derrick 016 Reynolds Bria 009
    Switzer Chris 003 Vance Charles 013
    MUC - Chief Musician Special Band
    Grimm Adam Ke 001 Johanson Chri 004
    League Lera R 005 Lindquist Car 007
    Sarracco Rach 003 Shea Matthew 006
    Smith Amy Mic 002
    MUC - Chief Musician Fleet Band
    Laing Gresh B 003 Schoonmaker B 002
    Zeigler Kurt 001
    NCCC - Chief Navy Counselor (Counselor)
    Almonte Marce 013 Baezsosa Imel 021
    Balan Emilie 005 Beasley Louie 016
    Beck Jason Gr 018 Gilbert Jamie 014
    Gillespie Wil 022 Gonzalez Manu 002
    Hollis Carlos 006 Johnson Matth 007
    Johnson Share 009 Koch Tonja La 015
    Lewis Sandra 020 Lindsey Ronny 032
    Lopez Phillip 004 Lowe Nancy 025
    Miletello Rya 029 Moore Candice 019
    Morales Sarah 011 Mullenberg Ja 031
    Obrien James 012 Okerlund Ryan 017
    Ortiz Ana Cec 030 Rivers Desire 024
    Rogers Erika 008 Rose Jason Tr 001
    Rudy Laura An 010 Spillers Bill 028
    Taylor Marshe 026 Waggoner Sara 023
    Wakefield Bro 003 Wycoff Christ 027
    NCRC - Chief Navy Counselor (Recruiter)
    Andrews Timot 010 Bembow Curtis 046
    Benn Luis Orl 026 Boswell James 053
    Brannam Brian 074 Brooks Brian 080
    Butler Daniel 044 Campos Miguel 001
    Clanton Micha 073 Collins Roger 030
    Craig Donald 013 Crawn Mark Ch 032
    Custodio Ange 078 Davidson Keit 017
    Davis Tyrone 058 Deuter Nathan 022
    Dillard Natha 045 Dosen Fabian 023
    Downs Cory Cr 016 Dubose Brian 008
    Eyestone Robb 055 Feliz Jose An 039
    Fields Brian 021 Gadeberg Bria 009
    Glover Joshua 034 Green Sharief 042
    Harriman Step 035 Harris Donshe 064
    Haynes Krista 051 Hixson Brian 002
    Hockenberry S 070 Hyatt Shaunel 067
    Isaac Woolded 056 Jacobs Cedric 065
    Jenkins Ryan 076 Jeromy Sean 025
    Jurgensen Der 011 King Cory Ala 041
    Klein Michael 057 Kryger Justin 071
    Laurel Isabel 077 Laye Chevella 081
    Le Duyhai Ngo 050 Leetham Justi 060
    London Samuel 033 Lopez Rudy 059
    Macdougall Br 040 Mcbride Scott 075
    Mitchell Jose 003 Modica Joseph 018
    Nesbitt Torri 069 Noles Aspen M 036
    Nomey Joseph 019 Novo Tori Lee 014
    Nurse Jerome 047 Omalley Jesse 049
    Owens Tammy D 024 Pasenow Jason 028
    Pegues Morris 006 Perrin Gregor 052
    Prosa Joseph 048 Quito Adrian 029
    Reyes Joseph 066 Rogers Latoya 043
    Rowan Tamara 061 Runyon David 031
    Sabal Conrad 005 Sanks Astacha 063
    Schatvet John 072 Skaggs Gary D 038
    Sorensen Paul 037 Spinler Wesle 020
    Squirewell Da 027 Stgeorge Bria 004
    Strader Lucas 054 Tramel Carl D 079
    Valadez Amy M 015 Wall Juston G 012
    Whetstone Joh 062 Wilson Chad D 007
    Yeaples David 068
    NDC - Chief Navy Diver
    Atkinson Nich 011 Eddingfield A 001
    Eppley Jason 016 Gaston John S 006
    Gebler Chad R 009 Goodman James 008
    Griffin Justi 017 Herrman Garre 002
    Holt Brandon 013 Jones John Wa 012
    Kerr Christop 015 Kraft Brodie 018
    Malarkey Sean 019 Mersino Roman 003
    Moore Joshua 005 Patterson Mic 004
    Perez Eugene 014 Valov Kevin G 010
    Vargas Erwin 007 Webster Jason 020
    OSC - Chief Operations Specialist
    Abernethy Jus 081 Acosta Patric 015
    Avaloy Sean A 016 Baisden Ronni 085
    Baltazar Hect 032 Belton Neil G 100
    Bisciaio Rich 033 Blocton Acie 092
    Booker Larry 082 Boone Jennife 053
    Bryan Michell 107 Burgos Anthon 009
    Byrnes Richar 096 Cadet Sean Pa 043
    Camarena Jesu 109 Campbell Yter 063
    Cancilla Timo 026 Carreon David 059
    Carter Howard 046 Cason Eric De 062
    Cioffi Albert 004 Coleman Natas 038
    Collett Joshu 057 Connor Jason 125
    Conyne James 112 Daltonbennett 106
    Daniels Chris 021 Davis Eron De 013
    Denny Michael 090 Dittsworth Ma 010
    Dover Laquint 024 Eaton Christo 117
    Ebersole Sean 034 Evans Scott W 084
    Fallen Edward 001 Fernandez Mar 093
    Fleming Roy A 083 Flores David 006
    Ford Anthony 027 Ford Sharonda 036
    Ford Stacy Je 039 Frazer Kent E 079
    Funderburk Je 127 Gancerez Adan 035
    Gapasangra We 025 Gonzalez Eleu 042
    Grabowiecki S 077 Grant Jayson 094
    Grevillius Da 099 Grieve Jennif 070
    Hahn Andrew B 115 Haradji Abrah 028
    Harden Richar 122 Herring Anton 055
    Hicks Michael 047 Hudson Marvin 048
    Irish Richard 017 Ivy Joshua Pa 120
    Izquierdo Riu 126 Jenkins Aisha 074
    John Phillip 072 Johnson Antho 087
    Junco Diana 012 Kashou Christ 123
    Kennedy Eboni 060 Kioko Paul St 051
    Kolb Michael 064 Legaspi Franc 076
    Lyons Erick A 113 Mack Lashanda 005
    Magtira Markr 128 Mark Nicholas 058
    Masson Louis 071 Matzke Michae 121
    Maudsley Jame 102 Mccoy Jesu Da 044
    Mccue Marvin 066 Mckenzie Luke 007
    Milton Dawn D 111 Mirailh Alexa 029
    Monfiston Ran 108 Moore Jermain 002
    Moore Lisa Re 078 Mora Christia 118
    Morton Kennet 116 Mosley Kelly 086
    Nathaniel Lav 105 Newton Luther 088
    Orris Louis R 068 Osterberg Dan 098
    Packer Marcus 040 Patri Ryan Ke 069
    Perry Demetri 075 Pitts Derrick 101
    Pope Michael 014 Price Jason R 129
    Quarterman Je 104 Quinn Mccajor 054
    Rainer Christ 091 Ricks Tavares 018
    Robinson Rano 061 Rosenbaum Jas 052
    Russell Edwar 097 Sam Ishmel Be 124
    Samuels Naris 080 Saunders Deme 030
    Sawyer Dougla 041 Scheetz Victo 103
    Schwegel Adam 089 Sembrat Shane 037
    Siler Adam Ro 020 Simpson Ryan 019
    Smith Edward 119 Smith Joshua 003
    Smith Marcus 022 Smoller Adam 056
    Stermer James 045 Stevenson Emm 114
    Taupau Pasett 008 Tyree Delvin 067
    Vallejo Jose 073 Vandyke Carl 095
    Vinocur James 049 Weaver Lucas 110
    Williams Tari 065 Wilson David 031
    Yarbrough Adi 050 Young Somone 023
    PRC - Chief Aircrew Survival Equipmentman
    Bolyard Joshu 011 Carroll Kenne 002
    Caswell Sarah 018 Coombs Timoth 007
    Cranford Jere 008 Gieser Joesep 013
    Grimm Matthew 019 Hight Daniel 004
    Lindsay Cole 010 Lopez Gregory 006
    Paradiso Mich 012 Perez Hector 014
    Riggen Brock 015 Robson Steven 009
    Scanland Chri 005 Sizemore Amy 003
    Smith Carl Jo 020 Steingraber J 017
    Todd Justin M 016 Zetterlund Ra 001
    PSC - Chief Personnel Specialist
    Adamson Marc 049 Amparan Emily 017
    Assadiq Joyce 042 Beauge Frantz 013
    Berg Edward P 001 Cabrera Josep 033
    Ching Ronald 047 Delamora Yadi 041
    Deleon Sonny 048 Dodge William 038
    Domingo Hermi 021 Emanuel Barry 030
    Erb Jessica F 026 Eunice Jerry 014
    Galvezmeraz L 028 Grant Norcald 039
    Green Lovon A 025 Guzman Veroni 050
    Haynes Anthon 008 Hernandez Alb 027
    Irizarry Casa 019 Jacobo Aracel 029
    James Kennedy 051 Kentosh Brian 043
    Kraszewski Ja 015 Lee James Mic 022
    Ly Va Ky 031 Mallari Carlo 020
    Marshall Solo 010 Maynard Geoff 005
    Mccallister J 004 Mendros Mylen 052
    Mills Johnny 032 Minshall Doug 009
    Ofori Glenn J 016 Ohara Christi 040
    Payne Kyle Ri 044 Payne Rhonda 003
    Peters Daniel 024 Proctor Deron 007
    Quinteroavila 054 Ramirez Loren 034
    Reaves Errily 023 Robles Marvin 053
    Romero Raul 046 Royster Halim 006
    Ruiz Rady Raf 037 Scranton Kerr 035
    Teets Karmin 002 Varela Erneli 011
    Velazquez Ces 045 Villanueva Mi 036
    Yates Annalyn 012 Zamora Marian 018
    QMC - Chief Quartermaster
    Allen Michael 009 Arscott Chris 001
    Ball Jeffery 011 Berry Earl Gr 016
    Brown Rodesia 027 Carns Brett A 019
    Clark Timothy 006 Collins Dexte 014
    Crawford Jerr 012 Gomez Esdras 024
    Hart Stephen 017 Lloyd Jason A 010
    Luna Ethan 008 Mccormackwhit 020
    Mcdowell Brel 004 Mendoza James 030
    Myers Jenita 007 Nethercutt Ka 031
    Payton James 005 Pharr Joseph 018
    Ramos Nattaly 021 Reising David 013
    Scott Eric Be 025 Sheedy Timoth 023
    Steele Raymon 022 Struve David 015
    Sullivan Dani 029 Underhill Sar 028
    Volking Travi 026 Wells Richard 003
    Ziro Joseph D 002
    RPC - Chief Religious Program Specialist
    Arocho Jorge 010 Bell Kimberly 014
    Biggins Jerom 011 Bravo Bryan R 016
    Campbell Curk 005 Collins Cecil 007
    Denette Gary 008 Drachenberg P 013
    Feliciano Hec 009 Guerrero John 001
    Hawthorne Mic 003 Kirby Justin 012
    Marrero Cecil 004 Mcdonald Zach 002
    Quintanillaig 015 Willis Michae 006
    SBC - Chief Special Warfare Boat Operator
    Aldana Joseph 008 Barksdale And 017
    Berkhimer Cli 026 Blaski Paul J 022
    Boles Gregory 024 Bouchard Stev 003
    Brand Matthew 021 Businda Brian 011
    Champion Paul 005 Cholick Chris 020
    Chundrlek Nat 002 Flaugh Chad M 025
    Hartgraves Mi 015 Howardvesci L 012
    Hughes Matthe 010 Martinez Mich 016
    Pappillion Ja 006 Reid Stephen 004
    Satizabal Ram 023 Thompson Andr 018
    Thompson Elli 009 Vannoy Jason 007
    Vargas Carlos 001 Wall Troy Rob 019
    Wallace Charl 013 Widmer Mark A 014
    SHC - Chief Ships Serviceman
    Amurao Billy 023 Ayala Helen M 021
    Ayala Pablo E 009 Casasola Romm 001
    Ceaser Merlin 011 Celestin Dash 014
    Delacuesta Mi 002 Elenes Jennif 018
    Forte Latorya 025 Hernandez Ces 015
    Hipperson Sha 020 Huff Geanice 019
    James Joseph 010 Johnson Ledez 017
    Jordan Antoni 022 Lesane Lorenz 008
    Luter Devon A 004 Magbag Alexan 012
    Osteria Reyna 007 Ransaw Atini 006
    Solomon Verno 005 Sutherland Te 003
    Voltaire Chri 024 Williams Bett 016
    Zhao Yan N 013
    SOC - Chief Special Warfare Operator
    Alves Matthew 028 Baker David W 037
    Baker Trent W 029 Ballard Blake 075
    Barnhardt Ken 031 Benson Jeffre 055
    Bradley Eric 052 Brightbill Ia 017
    Buss Jordan A 054 Canar Robert 044
    Cappelli Ryan 067 Cavner Bradle 047
    Decker Chad C 043 Delarosa Froy 021
    Deschon Dwayn 022 Dillon Brian 007
    Dixon Wade Mc 026 Dowling Brend 024
    Fabian Justin 011 Farias David 023
    Fiack Daniel 074 Frerichs Chri 034
    Frost Matthew 048 Galvan Tony V 079
    Garcia Ronald 015 Glowinkowski 060
    Grove Adam St 025 Guevara Henry 001
    Hatfield Nath 065 Heiden Eric W 006
    Hernandez Eli 056 Hernandez Wil 036
    Hill Joshua P 068 Kennedy Matth 042
    Kerr Christop 039 Khol Nathan A 002
    King Caleb An 070 Love Derek Ed 069
    Mackey Samuel 080 Mclendon Floy 013
    Metcalf Chad 051 Metcalf David 010
    Miller Justin 012 Morton Zachar 041
    Myers Brian A 078 Nefzger Thoma 040
    Norman John C 081 Osborne Nicho 057
    Osler Stephen 032 Pearson Quinn 059
    Pero Michael 061 Peters Keysto 072
    Phalin Jason 005 Pierson Danie 064
    Raynor Steven 066 Rea Ryan Roy 050
    Recker Eric D 020 Reeves Ryne A 077
    Richter Brock 049 Risty Tyler M 030
    Rozzell Randa 004 Rutledge Sean 073
    Santillanes M 014 Schofield Sha 009
    Siegmund Wayn 046 Smith Jerrod 053
    Stover Jared 038 Sullivan Andr 027
    Taverner Jose 019 Temple Ryan A 076
    Thompson Dere 035 Tucker Nathan 018
    Weir Daniel J 033 Welsh David L 058
    Whitby Michae 062 Williams Anth 071
    Willis Derek 003 Woolard John 008
    STGC - Chief Sonar Technician Surface
    Alvis Bradley 032 Barkley Dale 018
    Bartholomew P 013 Bogle Joseph 046
    Boucher Marc 002 Bovaird Steve 063
    Braley Ryan L 067 Brookman Jame 050
    Bryant Jarod 037 Callahan Deni 036
    Cates Clifton 015 Cecil Bradley 026
    Chambers Rich 044 Chapa Ismael 051
    Cintron Georg 033 Colemanadams 012
    Conley John B 052 Cornish Richa 039
    Curtis Michae 016 Deck Timothy 071
    Deleon Michae 058 Dess Matthew 029
    Duling Eric S 003 Duncan Steven 006
    Farlett Laura 008 Fischer Jeffr 040
    Forgione Vinc 001 Garcia Cesar 057
    Glasgow Edwar 031 Gresswell Cha 028
    Gruber Donald 020 Guy Jason Dan 042
    Hall James Vi 066 Hastings Just 053
    Hester Thomas 045 Hickman Ronal 010
    Hixenbaugh Ni 048 Kampelman Nor 005
    Karanja Kiagu 056 Kilgo Douglas 034
    Korslin Scott 009 Korte David M 062
    Lee Adam Wayn 047 Maser Kevin J 043
    Matthews Jami 014 Moro Steven J 069
    Morrow Ryan D 068 Muchow Mary 065
    Neilan Nickol 025 Nevins Lucas 070
    Northup Justi 064 Pease Justin 024
    Pelaez Brandy 022 Petersen Scot 060
    Pittenger Ben 049 Raduege John 054
    Ramos Carlos 038 Richardson He 004
    Richardson St 021 Ruffin Gerero 011
    Squires Danie 035 Strouse Mark 019
    Taylor Bradle 017 Tiggs Jeremy 055
    Trombley Jess 059 Vargas Luis J 041
    Walker Timoth 027 Watters Danie 023
    Webster Kenne 007 Wuerffel Russ 061
    STSC - Chief Sonar Technician Submarine
    Amavisca Davi 004 Bangert Joshu 042
    Bechtold Jose 039 Bell David Lo 017
    Boerner Theod 041 Brown Stephen 021
    Bugge Brian J 058 Butler Charle 059
    Camac Michael 020 Carr Jonathon 035
    Chafin Shawn 013 Chelette Case 046
    Covington Rob 052 Craft Roy All 023
    Dean Scott An 034 Denson Michae 014
    Dirkx Ryan S 055 Doggendorf Bi 053
    Dugan Joseph 016 Felt Hamilton 036
    Fraley Jason 019 Gleaton David 006
    Gonzalez Dann 007 Gunn Timothy 012
    Guy Jason Mic 032 Hayes Jimmy J 030
    Heartsill Jos 018 Johnson Phili 040
    Jones Detroit 002 Jump Laurence 025
    Kelley Randy 022 Lapham Richar 001
    Lazenby Shaun 033 Leland Logan 043
    Lowrey Adam P 031 Martinez Phil 048
    Mccraw Gary M 047 Moulthrop Chr 049
    Neff Douglas 029 Oates David D 003
    Pattee Christ 037 Patterson Ros 056
    Phillips Stev 008 Randolph Lest 038
    Reyna Jesse 051 Rico Jose Jes 010
    Riddell John 044 Ritley Michae 045
    Sanders Brian 015 Scott Benjima 027
    Speh Anthony 057 Stebbins Shau 026
    Stockwell And 005 Stutesman Jos 009
    Tharrington G 028 Vest Jeremy J 024
    Wansart Jeffr 050 Wrobel Jeffre 011
    Zirk Jason Ba 054
    SWC - Chief Steelworker
    Bundy Thomas 009 Burston Eugen 003
    Cabral Raymon 002 Cano Angel Da 004
    Eichelberger 007 Marron Robert 011
    Ramirez Danie 008 Ruby Samuel E 010
    Terrazas Nath 001 White Douglas 005
    Wilson Bobby 006 Worrell Josep 012
    UTC - Chief Utilitiesman
    Anderson Will 008 Badua Glennma 005
    Brooks Cedric 002 Colodro Denny 016
    Coyle Ryan Pa 015 Cunningham Pa 001
    Dawson Kahlil 013 Dry Timothy J 014
    Georgiadis Ge 007 Marquez James 004
    Meyers John D 010 Nelson Darryn 009
    Quiros Jose R 006 Stilianos Nic 003
    Waggoner Jaco 012 Walker Justin 011
    YNC - Chief Yeoman Submarine Qualified
    Astwood Hakim 005 Bond William 001
    Davis Adam Le 015 Deets Jason A 017
    Duer Adam Chr 006 Flores Gabrie 002
    Gamboa Amalio 007 Henry Jonatha 009
    Hillman Andre 010 Lynch Joshua 016
    Mihalco James 012 Miller Ronald 011
    Mitchell Jess 014 Rodriguezsant 013
    Scott Derrick 004 Sinegal Derri 008
    Slovinski Mat 003 Smith Brian C 019
    Smith Michael 018
    YNC - Chief Yeoman
    Alsobrooks Va 073 Banks Evaly D 026
    Benn Breshion 002 Betancourt Ka 024
    Bledsoe Ronne 089 Blythe Julie 051
    Brooks James 013 Brunelle Aaro 018
    Cabbagestalk 057 Calderwood Br 042
    Campbell Ebon 102 Cannon Timoth 064
    Cardenas Adri 044 Claudio Rober 027
    Correa Omar L 048 Cunningham De 111
    Cyphers Ivy M 085 Dale Kettrick 038
    Dalton Denise 052 Davis Justen 091
    Davis Tephani 010 Demson Philip 053
    Dentson Brian 031 Douglas Harri 061
    Espinal Abel 078 Espinosa Benj 112
    Ethridge Kath 020 Fevrin Tijuan 037
    Fredrick Raym 039 Gill Tiffany 054
    Glover Darrin 076 Godinez Krist 082
    Gonzalez Jaim 099 Gravesford Sh 060
    Gumbs Kelvin 065 Guy David Sco 043
    Hamilton Phil 106 Hansel James 069
    Harn Gary Rus 098 Haynes Amanda 079
    Hibberts Anel 035 Hill Perlie R 028
    Hope Rodrique 062 Howell Sarah 047
    Hughes Christ 075 Hulse Nichola 088
    Hunt Sheena S 114 Isassi Luis 117
    Johnson Antho 071 Johnson Frank 056
    Johnson Miche 007 Johnsonsnowde 087
    Keech Fonda I 014 Kelemen Joshu 005
    Kelly Dalter 006 Kelly Stacy V 107
    Land Michael 025 Laskowski Jos 084
    Little Alyson 092 Mahan Ryan 095
    Malek Elizabe 096 Marasigan Ber 109
    Martinez Till 059 Massengill Ja 012
    Mccants Juan 067 Mccarthy Kath 049
    Mccarty Riehy 017 Mclean Nefert 093
    Miller Willia 016 Mitchell Trev 015
    Moon Kristi L 029 Moore Antonio 110
    Morrow Ryan P 068 Murphy Zachar 034
    Myles Angela 030 Navarrete San 097
    Nelson Eric L 023 Newton Ray An 094
    Noe Heather N 116 Nowell Barry 003
    Ordaz Gloria 021 Palacio Aaron 113
    Parrott David 022 Penagraph Pre 104
    Pfau Rosie Je 083 Phan Hien Din 077
    Poole Kelly D 108 Powell Tiwana 115
    Randolph Eric 086 Russell Eric 041
    Satrasook Ben 058 Schardt Rober 105
    Shaut Timothy 063 Sherman Jenni 033
    Smith Chrisha 050 Smith Dewaine 011
    Smith Jan Sha 036 Smith Richard 070
    Smith Tanja R 046 Sowell Keith 032
    Steele Dawn S 009 Stone Sean Mi 001
    Stubbs John L 103 Thomas Lewis 080
    Troupe Katina 004 Turner Cleon 072
    Tvrdy Jessie 090 Valdez Loribe 040
    Vangorder Ben 066 Washington De 055
    Watson Chere 101 Weaver Jeffer 074
    Wilson Nichol 045 Winters Risha 100
    Wood Kathryn 019 Woodard Shane 008
    Zamora Sacha 081

    4. Released By Vice Admiral S. R. Van Buskirk, N1.//
    Last edited by BethM; 08-01-2013 at 01:52 PM. Reason: Including entire list.
    Beth, Mama to Emmalee (12), Evan (9), and Ella (4 on May 7) (I really REALLY need to update my picture!)
  2. Do or do not... There is no try.~ Yoda, Jedi Master
    Crystal's Avatar
    Crystal is offline
    Do or do not... There is no try.~ Yoda, Jedi Master
    Join Date
    Jun 2007
    Location
    "Well, if there's a bright center to the universe, you're on the planet that it's farthest from."
    Posts
    53,548




    #2
    Congrats to all who made it!
    I'm not Lynn, but we ARE MSOS Best Friends and MSOS Twins.
  3. MilitarySOS Jewel
    katinahat's Avatar
    katinahat is offline
    MilitarySOS Jewel
    Join Date
    Mar 2011
    Posts
    20,893

    #3
    Wahoo!!! Congratulations to everyone that made it!!!
    ​​​

    “Somewhere, something incredible is waiting to be known.” -- Carl Sagan

  4. Senior Member
    BLBnJVB3's Avatar
    BLBnJVB3 is offline
    Senior Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2006
    Posts
    9,331
    Blog Entries
    1
    #4
    Wow they must have just put them up. I was just on there and they said not yet. Lol

    Congrats to who made it!!!!
  5. Feelin' fly like a Cheesestick
    BethM's Avatar
    BethM is offline
    Feelin' fly like a Cheesestick
    Join Date
    Mar 2010
    Location
    Silverdale/Bremerton, WA
    Posts
    9,770
    #5
    My husband's name is on the list, but his name is kind of common LOL. Only two in his rate listed with the same last name (and obviously his first name is there) but I suppose there's a chance someone has the same name as him...

    A total of 18 on the entire list (all rates) with our last name.
    Beth, Mama to Emmalee (12), Evan (9), and Ella (4 on May 7) (I really REALLY need to update my picture!)
  6. Senior Member
    BLBnJVB3's Avatar
    BLBnJVB3 is offline
    Senior Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2006
    Posts
    9,331
    Blog Entries
    1
    #6
    The numbers are supposed to be their last 4 social. Unless they've changed that.
  7. Senior Member
    BLBnJVB3's Avatar
    BLBnJVB3 is offline
    Senior Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2006
    Posts
    9,331
    Blog Entries
    1
    #7
    Quote Originally Posted by BLBnJVB3 View Post
    The numbers are supposed to be their last 4 social. Unless they've changed that.
    Or 3....my bad lol

    I could have swore when DH made it there were 4 numbers. Lol
  8. Feelin' fly like a Cheesestick
    BethM's Avatar
    BethM is offline
    Feelin' fly like a Cheesestick
    Join Date
    Mar 2010
    Location
    Silverdale/Bremerton, WA
    Posts
    9,770
    #8
    Quote Originally Posted by BLBnJVB3 View Post
    The numbers are supposed to be their last 4 social. Unless they've changed that.
    That's been changed. I believe it's actually a ranking order within each rate now.

    But DH was able to get onto BUPERS and log in and see the "S" next to his name so YAY!
    Beth, Mama to Emmalee (12), Evan (9), and Ella (4 on May 7) (I really REALLY need to update my picture!)
  9. MilitarySOS Jewel
    HollySunshine's Avatar
    HollySunshine is offline
    MilitarySOS Jewel
    Join Date
    Sep 2006
    Location
    Eielson AFB, AK
    Posts
    21,037

    #9
    to anyones hunny who made it and to the spouses who support their loved ones!
  10. Senior Member
    Navgirl's Avatar
    Navgirl is offline
    Senior Member
    Join Date
    Nov 2007
    Location
    San Diego, CA
    Posts
    13,361

    #10
    Quote Originally Posted by BethM View Post
    That's been changed. I believe it's actually a ranking order within each rate now.

    But DH was able to get onto BUPERS and log in and see the "S" next to his name so YAY!
    So I assume the S means selected? Dh made it in 2006 so it's been so long plus I never saw a list then, heck I was somewhat oblivious to it actually I mean I was aware but wasn't paying attention because we were planning a Disneyland trip that weekend since it was dh's first time up and we didn't think he would make it at all. Boy was that a great surprise when his sponsor called me to loudly announce dh as Chief Select. I had to hold the phone away from my ear!
Page 1 of 3 123 LastLast

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •